1
11:14 - 11:50
36min
Number of transfers: 1
  1.  > 
  2. train
  3.  > 
  4. train
  5.  > 
2
11:09 - 11:50
41min
Number of transfers: 1
  1.  > 
  2. train
  3.  > 
  4. train
  5.  > 
3
11:31 - 12:01
30min
Number of transfers: 0
  1.  > 
  2. train
  3.  > 
  1. 1
    11:14 - 11:50
    36min
    Number of transfers: 1
    1.  > 
    2. train
    3.  > 
    4. train
    5.  > 
    11:14 Warszawa Stadion
    SKM Trasa S1 Warsaw Suburban train S1
    Bound for Otwock 
    (3min
    11:17 11:24 Warszawa Wschodnia Warszawa Wschodnia (East Railway Station)
    SKM Trasa S3 Warsaw Suburban train S3
    Bound for Warszawa Lotnisko Chopina Warsaw Chopin Airport
    (26min
    11:50 Warszawa Lotnisko Chopina Warsaw Chopin Airport
  2. 2
    11:09 - 11:50
    41min
    Number of transfers: 1
    1.  > 
    2. train
    3.  > 
    4. train
    5.  > 
    11:09 Warszawa Stadion
    SKM Trasa S1 Warsaw Suburban train S1
    Bound for Pruszków Pruszkow
    (13min
    11:22 11:35 Warszawa Zachodnia Warszawa Zachodnia (West Railway Station)
    SKM Trasa S3 Warsaw Suburban train S3
    Bound for Warszawa Lotnisko Chopina Warsaw Chopin Airport
    (15min
    11:50 Warszawa Lotnisko Chopina Warsaw Chopin Airport
  3. 3
    11:31 - 12:01
    30min
    Number of transfers: 0
    1.  > 
    2. train
    3.  > 
    11:31 Warszawa Stadion
    SKM Trasa S2 Warsaw Suburban train S2
    Bound for Warszawa Lotnisko Chopina Warsaw Chopin Airport
    (30min
    12:01 Warszawa Lotnisko Chopina Warsaw Chopin Airport
cntlog