2020/04/02  06:58  Departure
1
07:16 - 12:34
5h18min
Number of transfers: 6
  1.  > 
  2. train
  3.  > 
  4. walk
  5.  > 
  6. train
  7.  > 
  8. train
  9.  > 
  10. train
  11.  > 
  12. train
  13.  > 
  14. train
  15.  > 
  16. train
  17.  > 
2
07:11 - 12:34
5h23min
Number of transfers: 4
  1.  > 
  2. train
  3.  > 
  4. train
  5.  > 
  6. train
  7.  > 
  8. train
  9.  > 
  10. train
  11.  > 
3
07:07 - 12:34
5h27min
Number of transfers: 4
  1.  > 
  2. train
  3.  > 
  4. train
  5.  > 
  6. train
  7.  > 
  8. train
  9.  > 
  10. train
  11.  > 
4
07:06 - 12:34
5h28min
Number of transfers: 4
  1.  > 
  2. train
  3.  > 
  4. train
  5.  > 
  6. train
  7.  > 
  8. train
  9.  > 
  10. train
  11.  > 

For routes with sections where a fare cannot be found, the total charge, including those sections'' fares, will not be displayed.
  1. 1
    07:16 - 12:34
    5h18min
    Number of transfers: 6
    1.  > 
    2. train
    3.  > 
    4. walk
    5.  > 
    6. train
    7.  > 
    8. train
    9.  > 
    10. train
    11.  > 
    12. train
    13.  > 
    14. train
    15.  > 
    16. train
    17.  > 
    07:16 調布 Chofu(Tokyo)
    京王相模原線区間急行 Keio Sagamihara Line Semi Express
    Bound for 橋本(神奈川県) Hashimoto(Kanagawa)
    (4min
    JPY130
    07:20 07:20 京王稲田堤 Keio-inadazutsumi
    Walk( 9min
    07:29 07:33 稲田堤 Inadazutsumi 07:55 08:04 武蔵小杉 Musashi-Kosugi
    東急東横線急行 Tokyu Toyoko Line Express
    Bound for 横浜 Yokohama
    (9min
    JPY200
    08:13 08:19 菊名 Kikuna
    JR横浜線 JR Yokohama Line
    Bound for 町田 Machida
    (3min
    08:22 08:29 新横浜 Shin-Yokohama
    のぞみ Bullet Train Nozomi
    Bound for 博多 Hakata
    (2h54min
    Non-Reserved Seat : JPY5,930
    Reserved Seat : JPY7,190
    Green Car : JPY13,060
    11:23 11:42 岡山 Okayama
    マリンライナー Marine Liner
    Bound for 児島 Kojima
    (13min
    Non-Reserved Seat : JPY0
    Reserved Seat : JPY530
    Green Car : JPY780
    11:55 12:10 茶屋町 Chayamachi
    JR宇野線 JR Uno Line
    Bound for 宇野 Uno
    (24min
    JPY10,670
    12:34 宇野 Uno
  2. 2
    07:11 - 12:34
    5h23min
    Number of transfers: 4
    1.  > 
    2. train
    3.  > 
    4. train
    5.  > 
    6. train
    7.  > 
    8. train
    9.  > 
    10. train
    11.  > 
    07:11 調布 Chofu(Tokyo)
    京王線準特急 Keio Line Semi Special Express
    Bound for 新宿 Shinjuku
    (24min
    JPY250
    07:35 07:42 新宿 Shinjuku
    JR山手線 JR Yamanote Line
    Bound for 渋谷 Shibuya
    (21min
    08:03 08:17 品川 Shinagawa
    のぞみ Bullet Train Nozomi
    Bound for 博多 Hakata
    (3h6min
    Non-Reserved Seat : JPY5,930
    Reserved Seat : JPY7,190
    Green Car : JPY13,060
    11:23 11:42 岡山 Okayama
    マリンライナー Marine Liner
    Bound for 児島 Kojima
    (13min
    Non-Reserved Seat : JPY0
    Reserved Seat : JPY530
    Green Car : JPY780
    11:55 12:10 茶屋町 Chayamachi
    JR宇野線 JR Uno Line
    Bound for 宇野 Uno
    (24min
    JPY11,000
    12:34 宇野 Uno
  3. 3
    07:07 - 12:34
    5h27min
    Number of transfers: 4
    1.  > 
    2. train
    3.  > 
    4. train
    5.  > 
    6. train
    7.  > 
    8. train
    9.  > 
    10. train
    11.  > 
    07:07 調布 Chofu(Tokyo)
    京王相模原線区間急行 Keio Sagamihara Line Semi Express
    Bound for 橋本(神奈川県) Hashimoto(Kanagawa)
    (27min
    JPY310
    07:34 07:40 橋本(神奈川県) Hashimoto(Kanagawa)
    JR横浜線 JR Yokohama Line
    Bound for 町田 Machida
    (36min
    08:16 08:29 新横浜 Shin-Yokohama
    のぞみ Bullet Train Nozomi
    Bound for 博多 Hakata
    (2h54min
    Non-Reserved Seat : JPY5,930
    Reserved Seat : JPY7,190
    Green Car : JPY13,060
    11:23 11:45 岡山 Okayama 12:06 12:10 茶屋町 Chayamachi
    JR宇野線 JR Uno Line
    Bound for 宇野 Uno
    (24min
    JPY11,000
    12:34 宇野 Uno
  4. 4
    07:06 - 12:34
    5h28min
    Number of transfers: 4
    1.  > 
    2. train
    3.  > 
    4. train
    5.  > 
    6. train
    7.  > 
    8. train
    9.  > 
    10. train
    11.  > 
    07:06 調布 Chofu(Tokyo)
    Keio Line Section Express
    Bound for 新宿 Shinjuku
    (28min
    JPY250
    07:34 07:39 新宿 Shinjuku
    JR山手線 JR Yamanote Line
    Bound for 渋谷 Shibuya
    (21min
    08:00 08:17 品川 Shinagawa
    のぞみ Bullet Train Nozomi
    Bound for 博多 Hakata
    (3h6min
    Non-Reserved Seat : JPY5,930
    Reserved Seat : JPY7,190
    Green Car : JPY13,060
    11:23 11:42 岡山 Okayama
    マリンライナー Marine Liner
    Bound for 児島 Kojima
    (13min
    Non-Reserved Seat : JPY0
    Reserved Seat : JPY530
    Green Car : JPY780
    11:55 12:10 茶屋町 Chayamachi
    JR宇野線 JR Uno Line
    Bound for 宇野 Uno
    (24min
    JPY11,000
    12:34 宇野 Uno
cntlog