1
05:20 - 06:35
1h15min
Number of transfers: 1
  1.  > 
  2. train
  3.  > 
  4. train
  5.  > 
2
05:44 - 06:46
1h2min
Number of transfers: 1
  1.  > 
  2. train
  3.  > 
  4. train
  5.  > 
  6. train
  7.  > 
3
05:20 - 06:53
1h33min
Number of transfers: 1
  1.  > 
  2. train
  3.  > 
  4. train
  5.  > 
  6. train
  7.  > 
4
06:06 - 07:35
1h29min
Number of transfers: 0
  1.  > 
  2. train
  3.  > 

For routes with sections where a fare cannot be found, the total charge, including those sections'' fares, will not be displayed.
  1. 1
    05:20 - 06:35
    1h15min
    Number of transfers: 1
    1.  > 
    2. train
    3.  > 
    4. train
    5.  > 
    05:20 空港第2ビル(成田第2・第3ターミナル) Narita Airport Terminal 2 3
    京成本線快速 Keisei Main Line Rapid
    Bound for 京成成田 Keisei-Narita
    (7min
    05:27 05:32 京成成田 Keisei-Narita
    モーニングライナー Morning Liner
    Bound for 京成上野 Keisei-Ueno
    (1h3min
    JPY1,050
    Reserved Seat : JPY420
    06:35 京成上野 Keisei-Ueno
  2. 2
    05:44 - 06:46
    1h2min
    Number of transfers: 1
    1.  > 
    2. train
    3.  > 
    4. train
    5.  > 
    6. train
    7.  > 
    05:44 空港第2ビル(成田第2・第3ターミナル) Narita Airport Terminal 2 3
    京成成田空港線アクセス特急 Keisei Narita Airport Line ACCESS Limited Express
    Bound for 京成高砂 Keisei-Takasago
    (40min
    JPY1,000
    Through train 京成高砂 Keisei-Takasago 06:27 06:28 青砥 Aoto
    京成本線 Keisei Main Line
    Bound for 京成上野 Keisei-Ueno
    (18min
    JPY270
    06:46 京成上野 Keisei-Ueno
  3. 3
    05:20 - 06:53
    1h33min
    Number of transfers: 1
    1.  > 
    2. train
    3.  > 
    4. train
    5.  > 
    6. train
    7.  > 
    05:20 空港第2ビル(成田第2・第3ターミナル) Narita Airport Terminal 2 3
    京成本線快速 Keisei Main Line Rapid
    Bound for 京成上野 Keisei-Ueno
    (1h9min
    Through train 京成高砂 Keisei-Takasago
    京成押上線快速 Keisei Oshiage Line Rapid
    Bound for 京成上野 Keisei-Ueno
    (2min
    06:32 06:35 青砥 Aoto
    京成本線 Keisei Main Line
    Bound for 京成上野 Keisei-Ueno
    (18min
    JPY1,050
    06:53 京成上野 Keisei-Ueno
  4. 4
    06:06 - 07:35
    1h29min
    Number of transfers: 0
    1.  > 
    2. train
    3.  > 
    06:06 空港第2ビル(成田第2・第3ターミナル) Narita Airport Terminal 2 3
    京成本線通勤特急 Keisei Main Line Commuter Limited Express
    Bound for 京成上野 Keisei-Ueno
    (1h29min
    JPY1,050
    07:35 京成上野 Keisei-Ueno
cntlog