1
05:45 - 06:39
54min
Number of transfers: 1
  1.  > 
  2. train
  3.  > 
  4. train
  5.  > 
  6. walk
  7.  > 
  8. train
  9.  > 
2
05:50 - 06:53
1h3min
Number of transfers: 1
  1.  > 
  2. train
  3.  > 
  4. train
  5.  > 
  6. train
  7.  > 

For routes with sections where a fare cannot be found, the total charge, including those sections'' fares, will not be displayed.
  1. 1
    05:45 - 06:39
    54min
    Number of transfers: 1
    1.  > 
    2. train
    3.  > 
    4. train
    5.  > 
    6. walk
    7.  > 
    8. train
    9.  > 
    05:45 関西空港 Kansai Airport(Osaka) Through train 泉佐野 Izumisano
    南海本線空港急行 Nankai Main Line Airport Express
    Bound for なんば〔南海線〕 Namba(Nankai Line)
    (35min
    JPY930
    06:29 06:29 なんば〔南海線〕 Namba(Nankai Line)
    Walk( 7min
    06:36 06:38 なんば〔Osaka Metro〕 Namba(Osaka Metro)
    OsakaMetro御堂筋線 Osaka Metro Midosuji Line
    Bound for 江坂 Esaka
    (1min
    JPY180
    06:39 心斎橋 Shinsaibashi
  2. 2
    05:50 - 06:53
    1h3min
    Number of transfers: 1
    1.  > 
    2. train
    3.  > 
    4. train
    5.  > 
    6. train
    7.  > 
    05:50 関西空港 Kansai Airport(Osaka) Through train 日根野 Hineno 06:38 06:45 天王寺 Tennoji
    OsakaMetro御堂筋線 Osaka Metro Midosuji Line
    Bound for 江坂 Esaka
    (8min
    JPY230
    06:53 心斎橋 Shinsaibashi
cntlog