1
15:02 - 15:35
33min
Number of transfers: 0
  1.  > 
  2. walk
  3.  > 
  4. bus
  5.  > 
2
15:12 - 15:45
33min
Number of transfers: 0
  1.  > 
  2. walk
  3.  > 
  4. bus
  5.  > 

For routes with sections where a fare cannot be found, the total charge, including those sections'' fares, will not be displayed.
  1. 1
    15:02 - 15:35
    33min
    Number of transfers: 0
    1.  > 
    2. walk
    3.  > 
    4. bus
    5.  > 
    15:02 岡山駅前 Okayama-eki-mae
    Walk( 3min
    15:05 15:05 岡山 Okayama
    連絡バス(岡山空港-岡山) Bus(Okayama Airport-Okayama)
    Bound for 岡山空港 Okayama Airport
    (30min
    JPY760
    15:35 岡山空港 Okayama Airport
  2. 2
    15:12 - 15:45
    33min
    Number of transfers: 0
    1.  > 
    2. walk
    3.  > 
    4. bus
    5.  > 
    15:12 岡山駅前 Okayama-eki-mae
    Walk( 3min
    15:15 15:15 岡山 Okayama
    連絡バス(岡山空港-岡山) Bus(Okayama Airport-Okayama)
    Bound for 岡山空港 Okayama Airport
    (30min
    JPY760
    15:45 岡山空港 Okayama Airport
cntlog