1
15:35 - 16:07
32min
Number of transfers: 0
  1.  > 
  2. train
  3.  > 
2
15:26 - 16:16
50min
Number of transfers: 1
  1.  > 
  2. train
  3.  > 
  4. train
  5.  > 

For routes with sections where a fare cannot be found, the total charge, including those sections'' fares, will not be displayed.
  1. 1
    15:35 - 16:07
    32min
    Number of transfers: 0
    1.  > 
    2. train
    3.  > 
    15:35 Roma Termini
    Leonardo Express
    Bound for Fiumicino Aeroporto Fiumicino Airport
    (32min
    EUR14.00
    16:07 Fiumicino Aeroporto Fiumicino Airport
  2. 2
    15:26 - 16:16
    50min
    Number of transfers: 1
    1.  > 
    2. train
    3.  > 
    4. train
    5.  > 
    15:26 Roma Termini
    FL5
    Bound for Civitavecchia 
    (18min
    15:44 15:48 Trastevere
    FL1-2
    Bound for Fiumicino Aeroporto Fiumicino Airport
    (28min
    16:16 Fiumicino Aeroporto Fiumicino Airport
cntlog