2020/07/08  01:16  Departure
1
07:03 - 10:39
3h36min
Number of transfers: 2
  1.  > 
  2. train
  3.  > 
  4. train
  5.  > 
  6. train
  7.  > 
  8. train
  9.  > 
  10. walk
  11.  > 
2
07:03 - 10:43
3h40min
Number of transfers: 2
  1.  > 
  2. train
  3.  > 
  4. train
  5.  > 
  6. train
  7.  > 
  8. train
  9.  > 
  10. walk
  11.  > 
3
07:03 - 10:55
3h52min
Number of transfers: 2
  1.  > 
  2. train
  3.  > 
  4. train
  5.  > 
  6. train
  7.  > 
  8. walk
  9.  > 
  10. bus
  11.  > 
  12. walk
  13.  > 
4
08:10 - 11:36
3h26min
Number of transfers: 2
  1.  > 
  2. train
  3.  > 
  4. train
  5.  > 
  6. train
  7.  > 
  8. train
  9.  > 
  10. walk
  11.  > 

For routes with sections where a fare cannot be found, the total charge, including those sections'' fares, will not be displayed.
  1. 1
    07:03 - 10:39
    3h36min
    Number of transfers: 2
    1.  > 
    2. train
    3.  > 
    4. train
    5.  > 
    6. train
    7.  > 
    8. train
    9.  > 
    10. walk
    11.  > 
    07:03 Paignton
    Newton Abbot - Paignton
    Bound for Newton Abbot 
    (16min
    07:19 07:29 Newton Abbot
    Crewe - Llanelli
    Bound for Exeter St Davids 
    (21min
    Through train Exeter St Davids
    Euston - Watford Junction
    Bound for Paddington 
    (2h8min
    10:00 10:19 Paddington
    Circle Line
    Bound for Barbican 
    (15min
    £4.90
    10:34 10:34 Kings Cross St.Pancras
    Walk( 5min
    10:39 Kings Cross
  2. 2
    07:03 - 10:43
    3h40min
    Number of transfers: 2
    1.  > 
    2. train
    3.  > 
    4. train
    5.  > 
    6. train
    7.  > 
    8. train
    9.  > 
    10. walk
    11.  > 
    07:03 Paignton
    Newton Abbot - Paignton
    Bound for Newton Abbot 
    (16min
    07:19 07:29 Newton Abbot
    Crewe - Llanelli
    Bound for Exeter St Davids 
    (21min
    Through train Exeter St Davids
    Euston - Watford Junction
    Bound for Paddington 
    (2h8min
    10:00 10:24 Paddington
    Hammersmith City Line
    Bound for Barking 
    (14min
    £4.90
    10:38 10:38 Kings Cross St.Pancras
    Walk( 5min
    10:43 Kings Cross
  3. 3
    07:03 - 10:55
    3h52min
    Number of transfers: 2
    1.  > 
    2. train
    3.  > 
    4. train
    5.  > 
    6. train
    7.  > 
    8. walk
    9.  > 
    10. bus
    11.  > 
    12. walk
    13.  > 
    07:03 Paignton
    Newton Abbot - Paignton
    Bound for Newton Abbot 
    (16min
    07:19 07:29 Newton Abbot
    Crewe - Llanelli
    Bound for Exeter St Davids 
    (21min
    Through train Exeter St Davids
    Euston - Watford Junction
    Bound for Paddington 
    (2h8min
    10:00 10:00 Paddington
    Walk( 2min
    10:02 10:22 Paddington Rail Station
    205
    Bound for Bow Bus Garage 
    (32min
    10:54 10:54 Kings Cross St.Pancras(U)
    Walk( 1min
    10:55 Kings Cross
  4. 4
    08:10 - 11:36
    3h26min
    Number of transfers: 2
    1.  > 
    2. train
    3.  > 
    4. train
    5.  > 
    6. train
    7.  > 
    8. train
    9.  > 
    10. walk
    11.  > 
    08:10 Paignton
    Newton Abbot - Paignton
    Bound for Newton Abbot 
    (16min
    08:26 08:31 Newton Abbot
    Crewe - Llanelli
    Bound for Exeter St Davids 
    (18min
    Through train Exeter St Davids
    Euston - Watford Junction
    Bound for Paddington 
    (2h10min
    11:01 11:18 Paddington
    Hammersmith City Line
    Bound for Barking 
    (13min
    £4.90
    11:31 11:31 Kings Cross St.Pancras
    Walk( 5min
    11:36 Kings Cross

Nearest places

See more
cntlog