2019/07/22  12:26  Departure
1
12:38 - 13:34
56min
Number of transfers: 3
  1.  > 
  2. train
  3.  > 
  4. train
  5.  > 
  6. train
  7.  > 
  8. train
  9.  > 
  10. walk
  11.  > 
  12. bus
  13.  > 
2
12:38 - 13:43
1h5min
Number of transfers: 2
  1.  > 
  2. train
  3.  > 
  4. train
  5.  > 
  6. train
  7.  > 
  8. walk
  9.  > 
  10. bus
  11.  > 
3
12:39 - 13:53
1h14min
Number of transfers: 2
  1.  > 
  2. train
  3.  > 
  4. train
  5.  > 
  6. walk
  7.  > 
  8. bus
  9.  > 
4
12:39 - 13:53
1h14min
Number of transfers: 2
  1.  > 
  2. train
  3.  > 
  4. train
  5.  > 
  6. walk
  7.  > 
  8. bus
  9.  > 

For routes with sections where a fare cannot be found, the total charge, including those sections'' fares, will not be displayed.
  1. 1
    12:38 - 13:34
    56min
    Number of transfers: 3
    1.  > 
    2. train
    3.  > 
    4. train
    5.  > 
    6. train
    7.  > 
    8. train
    9.  > 
    10. walk
    11.  > 
    12. bus
    13.  > 
    12:38 Mortlake
    Clapham Junction - Richmond
    Bound for Clapham Junction 
    (11min
    Through train Clapham Junction
    Waterloo - Hampton Court
    Bound for Waterloo 
    (6min
    12:56 13:03 Vauxhall
    Victoria Line
    Bound for Walthamstow Central 
    (9min
    13:12 13:16 Warren Street
    Northern Line
    Bound for Camden Town 
    (6min
    £4.90
    13:22 13:22 Camden Town
    Walk( 2min
    13:24 13:28 Camden Town(S)
    274
    Bound for Lancaster Gate(U) 
    (6min
    13:34 London Zoo
  2. 2
    12:38 - 13:43
    1h5min
    Number of transfers: 2
    1.  > 
    2. train
    3.  > 
    4. train
    5.  > 
    6. train
    7.  > 
    8. walk
    9.  > 
    10. bus
    11.  > 
    12:38 Mortlake
    Clapham Junction - Richmond
    Bound for Clapham Junction 
    (11min
    Through train Clapham Junction
    Waterloo - Hampton Court
    Bound for Waterloo 
    (12min
    13:02 13:17 Waterloo
    Northern Line
    Bound for Camden Town 
    (14min
    £4.90
    13:31 13:31 Camden Town
    Walk( 2min
    13:33 13:37 Camden Town(S)
    274
    Bound for Lancaster Gate(U) 
    (6min
    13:43 London Zoo
  3. 3
    12:39 - 13:53
    1h14min
    Number of transfers: 2
    1.  > 
    2. train
    3.  > 
    4. train
    5.  > 
    6. walk
    7.  > 
    8. bus
    9.  > 
    12:39 Mortlake
    Clapham Junction - Richmond
    Bound for Twickenham 
    (3min
    12:42 12:56 Richmond
    Leeds - Manchester Victoria
    Bound for Stratford 
    (39min
    13:35 13:35 Camden Road
    Walk( 1min
    13:36 13:44 Camden Road(U)
    274
    Bound for Lancaster Gate(U) 
    (9min
    13:53 London Zoo
  4. 4
    12:39 - 13:53
    1h14min
    Number of transfers: 2
    1.  > 
    2. train
    3.  > 
    4. train
    5.  > 
    6. walk
    7.  > 
    8. bus
    9.  > 
    12:39 Mortlake
    Clapham Junction - Richmond
    Bound for Twickenham 
    (3min
    12:42 12:56 Richmond
    Leeds - Manchester Victoria
    Bound for Stratford 
    (39min
    13:35 13:35 Camden Road
    Walk( 3min
    13:38 13:46 Camden Street
    274
    Bound for Lancaster Gate(U) 
    (7min
    13:53 London Zoo

Nearest places

See more
cntlog