2019/07/17  12:02  Departure
1
12:27 - 14:00
1h33min
Number of transfers: 1
  1.  > 
  2. train
  3.  > 
  4. train
  5.  > 
2
12:05 - 14:00
1h55min
Number of transfers: 1
  1.  > 
  2. train
  3.  > 
  4. train
  5.  > 
3
12:31 - 14:30
1h59min
Number of transfers: 2
  1.  > 
  2. train
  3.  > 
  4. train
  5.  > 
  6. train
  7.  > 
  8. train
  9.  > 
  10. train
  11.  > 
  12. train
  13.  > 
  1. 1
    12:27 - 14:00
    1h33min
    Number of transfers: 1
    1.  > 
    2. train
    3.  > 
    4. train
    5.  > 
    12:27 Manchester Piccadilly(S)
    Manchester Piccadilly - Wolverhampton
    Bound for Wolverhampton 
    (1h12min
    13:39 13:50 Wolverhampton
    Wolverhampton - Rugby
    Bound for Rugby 
    (10min
    14:00 Dudley Port
  2. 2
    12:05 - 14:00
    1h55min
    Number of transfers: 1
    1.  > 
    2. train
    3.  > 
    4. train
    5.  > 
    12:05 Manchester Piccadilly(S)
    Manchester Piccadilly - Wolverhampton
    Bound for Wolverhampton 
    (1h9min
    13:14 13:50 Wolverhampton
    Wolverhampton - Rugby
    Bound for Rugby 
    (10min
    14:00 Dudley Port
  3. 3
    12:31 - 14:30
    1h59min
    Number of transfers: 2
    1.  > 
    2. train
    3.  > 
    4. train
    5.  > 
    6. train
    7.  > 
    8. train
    9.  > 
    10. train
    11.  > 
    12. train
    13.  > 
    12:31 Manchester Piccadilly(S)
    Manchester Piccadilly - Euston
    Bound for Wolverhampton 
    (7min
    Through train Stockport
    Stockport - Stafford
    Bound for Birmingham New Street 
    (26min
    13:05 13:19 Crewe
    Stafford - Stockport
    Bound for Birmingham New Street 
    (20min
    Through train Stafford
    Manchester Piccadilly - Wolverhampton
    Bound for Wolverhampton 
    (17min
    Through train Wolverhampton
    Wolverhampton - Rugby
    Bound for Rugby 
    (4min
    14:04 14:25 Coseley
    Wolverhampton - Rugby
    Bound for Rugby 
    (5min
    14:30 Dudley Port
cntlog