2019-07-22 Flight Schedule

  1. BEARSKIN AIRLINES JV-371 Fairchild Sa26 /Sa226 /Sa227 Merlin /Me
    08:35 → 09:25
    0h 50min
    Booking
  2. BEARSKIN AIRLINES JV-377 Fairchild Sa26 /Sa226 /Sa227 Merlin /Me
    14:05 → 14:55
    0h 50min
    Booking
  3. BEARSKIN AIRLINES JV-379 Fairchild Sa26 /Sa226 /Sa227 Merlin /Me
    14:10 → 15:00
    0h 50min
    Booking
  4. BEARSKIN AIRLINES JV-373 Fairchild Sa26 /Sa226 /Sa227 Merlin /Me
    17:45 → 18:35
    0h 50min
    Booking

Airport List

Nearest hotels

Unable to locate a spot.
cntlog