2019-07-17 Flight Schedule

  1. FLYBE BE-470 Embraer 175
    07:15 → 08:15
    1h 00min
    Booking
  2. FLYBE BE-472 DHvilld-Bombardier DHC8 Dsh 8-400/8Q
    08:25 → 09:25
    1h 00min
    Booking
  3. FLYBE BE-476 DHvilld-Bombardier DHC8 Dsh 8-400/8Q
    12:00 → 13:00
    1h 00min
    Booking
  4. FLYBE BE-482 DHvilld-Bombardier DHC8 Dsh 8-400/8Q
    15:30 → 16:30
    1h 00min
    Booking
  5. FLYBE BE-484 DHvilld-Bombardier DHC8 Dsh 8-400/8Q
    17:05 → 18:05
    1h 00min
    Booking
  6. FLYBE BE-486 Embraer 175
    18:50 → 19:45
    0h 55min
    Booking
  7. FLYBE BE-488 DHvilld-Bombardier DHC8 Dsh 8-400/8Q
    20:15 → 21:15
    1h 00min
    Booking

Airport List

Transit information

Nearest stations

Nearest hotels

cntlog