YTZ Billy Bishop Toronto City Airport

Flight information

07:00 → 11:02 3h 02min
YFC Fredericton International Airport Fredericton, Canada
PORTER AIRLINES
07:00 → 07:59 59min
YOW Ottawa Macdonald Cartier International Airport Ottawa, Canada
PORTER AIRLINES
07:35 → 14:50 5h 45min
YYT St. John's International Airport St. John's, Canada
PORTER AIRLINES
07:35 → 12:01 3h 26min
YHZ Halifax International Airport Halifax, Canada
PORTER AIRLINES
07:35 → 08:45 1h 10min
YUL Montreal-Pierre Elliott Trudeau International Airport Montreal, Canada
PORTER AIRLINES
08:00 → 09:30 1h 30min
EWR Newark Liberty International Airport New York, USA
PORTER AIRLINES
08:15 → 09:25 1h 10min
YUL Montreal-Pierre Elliott Trudeau International Airport Montreal, Canada
AIR CANADA
08:15 → 15:00 5h 15min
YJT Stephenville International Airport Stephenville, Canada
PORTER AIRLINES
08:15 → 12:37 3h 22min
YHZ Halifax International Airport Halifax, Canada
PORTER AIRLINES
08:15 → 09:14 59min
YOW Ottawa Macdonald Cartier International Airport Ottawa, Canada
PORTER AIRLINES
08:40 → 09:27 1h 47min
MDW Chicago Midway International Airport Chicago, USA
PORTER AIRLINES
09:00 → 09:59 59min
YOW Ottawa Macdonald Cartier International Airport Ottawa, Canada
PORTER AIRLINES
09:00 → 10:30 1h 30min
EWR Newark Liberty International Airport New York, USA
PORTER AIRLINES
09:00 → 13:12 3h 12min
YQM Greater Moncton International Airport Moncton, Canada
PORTER AIRLINES
09:15 → 10:25 1h 10min
YUL Montreal-Pierre Elliott Trudeau International Airport Montreal, Canada
AIR CANADA
09:30 → 10:40 1h 10min
YUL Montreal-Pierre Elliott Trudeau International Airport Montreal, Canada
PORTER AIRLINES
09:45 → 11:49 2h 04min
YQT Thunder Bay International Airport Thunder Bay, Canada
PORTER AIRLINES
09:50 → 11:25 1h 35min
BOS Boston Logan International Airport Boston, USA
PORTER AIRLINES
10:00 → 10:59 59min
YOW Ottawa Macdonald Cartier International Airport Ottawa, Canada
PORTER AIRLINES
10:00 → 14:02 3h 02min
YSJ Saint John Airport Saint John, Canada
PORTER AIRLINES
10:00 → 11:30 1h 30min
EWR Newark Liberty International Airport New York, USA
PORTER AIRLINES
10:00 → 11:27 1h 27min
IAD Washington Dulles International Airport Washington, USA
PORTER AIRLINES
10:15 → 11:25 1h 10min
YUL Montreal-Pierre Elliott Trudeau International Airport Montreal, Canada
AIR CANADA
10:30 → 11:30 1h 00min
YQG Windsor Airport Windsor, Canada
PORTER AIRLINES
10:50 → 12:23 1h 33min
YQB Quebec International Airport Quebec, Canada
PORTER AIRLINES
11:00 → 11:59 59min
YOW Ottawa Macdonald Cartier International Airport Ottawa, Canada
PORTER AIRLINES
11:00 → 15:27 3h 27min
YHZ Halifax International Airport Halifax, Canada
PORTER AIRLINES
11:00 → 12:30 1h 30min
EWR Newark Liberty International Airport New York, USA
PORTER AIRLINES
11:45 → 12:55 1h 10min
YUL Montreal-Pierre Elliott Trudeau International Airport Montreal, Canada
PORTER AIRLINES
11:45 → 16:11 3h 26min
YHZ Halifax International Airport Halifax, Canada
PORTER AIRLINES
11:45 → 13:20 1h 35min
BOS Boston Logan International Airport Boston, USA
PORTER AIRLINES
11:50 → 13:54 2h 04min
YQT Thunder Bay International Airport Thunder Bay, Canada
PORTER AIRLINES
11:50 → 12:37 1h 47min
MDW Chicago Midway International Airport Chicago, USA
PORTER AIRLINES
12:00 → 13:30 1h 30min
EWR Newark Liberty International Airport New York, USA
PORTER AIRLINES
12:15 → 13:42 1h 27min
IAD Washington Dulles International Airport Washington, USA
PORTER AIRLINES
12:15 → 13:25 1h 10min
YUL Montreal-Pierre Elliott Trudeau International Airport Montreal, Canada
AIR CANADA
12:30 → 13:29 59min
YOW Ottawa Macdonald Cartier International Airport Ottawa, Canada
PORTER AIRLINES
12:30 → 19:45 5h 45min
YYT St. John's International Airport St. John's, Canada
PORTER AIRLINES
12:30 → 16:57 3h 27min
YHZ Halifax International Airport Halifax, Canada
PORTER AIRLINES
13:00 → 14:30 1h 30min
EWR Newark Liberty International Airport New York, USA
PORTER AIRLINES
13:35 → 14:34 59min
YOW Ottawa Macdonald Cartier International Airport Ottawa, Canada
PORTER AIRLINES
13:35 → 17:47 3h 12min
YQM Greater Moncton International Airport Moncton, Canada
PORTER AIRLINES
13:45 → 14:55 1h 10min
YUL Montreal-Pierre Elliott Trudeau International Airport Montreal, Canada
PORTER AIRLINES
14:00 → 15:30 1h 30min
EWR Newark Liberty International Airport New York, USA
PORTER AIRLINES
14:00 → 16:04 2h 04min
YQT Thunder Bay International Airport Thunder Bay, Canada
PORTER AIRLINES
14:15 → 15:25 1h 10min
YUL Montreal-Pierre Elliott Trudeau International Airport Montreal, Canada
AIR CANADA
14:20 → 15:05 1h 45min
MDW Chicago Midway International Airport Chicago, USA
PORTER AIRLINES
14:35 → 16:10 1h 35min
BOS Boston Logan International Airport Boston, USA
PORTER AIRLINES
15:00 → 16:10 1h 10min
YUL Montreal-Pierre Elliott Trudeau International Airport Montreal, Canada
PORTER AIRLINES
15:00 → 16:27 1h 27min
IAD Washington Dulles International Airport Washington, USA
PORTER AIRLINES
15:25 → 19:47 3h 22min
YHZ Halifax International Airport Halifax, Canada
PORTER AIRLINES
15:25 → 16:24 59min
YOW Ottawa Macdonald Cartier International Airport Ottawa, Canada
PORTER AIRLINES
15:40 → 16:59 1h 19min
YAM Sault Ste Marie Airport Sault Ste Marie, Canada
PORTER AIRLINES
15:40 → 16:40 1h 00min
YSB Sudbury Airport Sudbury, Canada
PORTER AIRLINES
16:15 → 17:25 1h 10min
YUL Montreal-Pierre Elliott Trudeau International Airport Montreal, Canada
AIR CANADA
16:20 → 17:50 1h 30min
EWR Newark Liberty International Airport New York, USA
PORTER AIRLINES
16:25 → 17:35 1h 10min
YUL Montreal-Pierre Elliott Trudeau International Airport Montreal, Canada
PORTER AIRLINES
16:35 → 17:22 1h 47min
MDW Chicago Midway International Airport Chicago, USA
PORTER AIRLINES
16:55 → 18:28 1h 33min
YQB Quebec International Airport Quebec, Canada
PORTER AIRLINES
16:55 → 18:59 2h 04min
YQT Thunder Bay International Airport Thunder Bay, Canada
PORTER AIRLINES
16:55 → 17:54 59min
YOW Ottawa Macdonald Cartier International Airport Ottawa, Canada
PORTER AIRLINES
17:20 → 18:20 1h 00min
YQG Windsor Airport Windsor, Canada
PORTER AIRLINES
17:25 → 18:35 1h 10min
YUL Montreal-Pierre Elliott Trudeau International Airport Montreal, Canada
PORTER AIRLINES
17:35 → 18:56 1h 21min
YTS Timmins Victor M. Power Airport Timmins, Canada
PORTER AIRLINES
17:35 → 19:15 1h 40min
BOS Boston Logan International Airport Boston, USA
PORTER AIRLINES
17:55 → 18:54 59min
YOW Ottawa Macdonald Cartier International Airport Ottawa, Canada
PORTER AIRLINES
18:15 → 19:25 1h 10min
YUL Montreal-Pierre Elliott Trudeau International Airport Montreal, Canada
AIR CANADA
18:20 → 19:50 1h 30min
EWR Newark Liberty International Airport New York, USA
PORTER AIRLINES
19:15 → 20:25 1h 10min
YUL Montreal-Pierre Elliott Trudeau International Airport Montreal, Canada
AIR CANADA

Notice: The displaying time is local time.

Powered by OAG

Airport List

Nearest hotels

cntlog