YQR Regina International Airport

Flight information

05:00 → 09:54 2h 54min
YYZ Toronto Lester B Pearson International Airport Toronto, Canada
AIR CANADA
05:15 → 10:12 2h 57min
YYZ Toronto Lester B Pearson International Airport Toronto, Canada
WESTJET AIRLINES LTD
05:50 → 07:05 2h 15min
YVR Vancouver International Airport Vancouver, Canada
AIR CANADA
05:50 → 07:20 2h 30min
YVR Vancouver International Airport Vancouver, Canada
WESTJET AIRLINES LTD
06:00 → 07:50 1h 50min
YEG Edmonton International Airport Edmonton, Canada
WESTJET AIRLINES LTD
06:00 → 07:51 1h 51min
YYC Calgary International Airport Calgary, Canada
WESTJET AIRLINES LTD
07:00 → 08:51 1h 51min
YYC Calgary International Airport Calgary, Canada
WESTJET AIRLINES LTD
07:05 → 08:40 1h 35min
YYC Calgary International Airport Calgary, Canada
AIR CANADA
07:15 → 09:22 3h 07min
PHX Phoenix Sky Harbor International Airport Phoenix, USA
WESTJET AIRLINES LTD
09:00 → 10:34 1h 34min
YYC Calgary International Airport Calgary, Canada
AIR CANADA
09:30 → 14:28 2h 58min
YYZ Toronto Lester B Pearson International Airport Toronto, Canada
AIR CANADA
10:35 → 12:18 1h 43min
YYC Calgary International Airport Calgary, Canada
WESTJET AIRLINES LTD
10:40 → 12:53 1h 13min
YWG Winnipeg James Armstrong Richardson International Airport Winnipeg, Canada
WESTJET AIRLINES LTD
12:45 → 14:00 2h 15min
YVR Vancouver International Airport Vancouver, Canada
AIR CANADA
13:00 → 14:37 1h 37min
YEG Edmonton International Airport Edmonton, Canada
WESTJET AIRLINES LTD
13:35 → 15:18 1h 43min
YYC Calgary International Airport Calgary, Canada
WESTJET AIRLINES LTD
14:45 → 16:56 1h 11min
YWG Winnipeg James Armstrong Richardson International Airport Winnipeg, Canada
AIR CANADA
15:40 → 17:23 1h 43min
YYC Calgary International Airport Calgary, Canada
WESTJET AIRLINES LTD
17:05 → 18:40 1h 35min
YYC Calgary International Airport Calgary, Canada
AIR CANADA
17:20 → 18:57 1h 37min
YEG Edmonton International Airport Edmonton, Canada
WESTJET AIRLINES LTD
18:30 → 20:13 1h 43min
YYC Calgary International Airport Calgary, Canada
WESTJET AIRLINES LTD
19:50 → 00:44 2h 54min
YYZ Toronto Lester B Pearson International Airport Toronto, Canada
AIR CANADA
20:25 → 22:08 1h 43min
YYC Calgary International Airport Calgary, Canada
WESTJET AIRLINES LTD

Notice: The displaying time is local time.

Powered by OAG

Airport List

Nearest hotels

cntlog