WEH Weihai Airport

Flight information

08:00 → 09:05 1h 05min
DOY Dongying Yong'an Airport Dongying, China
CHENGDU AIRLINES
08:00 → 11:35 3h 35min
TYN Taiyuan Wusu International Airport Taiyuan, China
CHENGDU AIRLINES
09:00 → 13:15 4h 15min
INC Yinchuan Airport Yinchuan, China
CHENGDU AIRLINES
09:00 → 10:15 1h 15min
TNA Jinan Airport Jinan, China
CHENGDU AIRLINES
09:25 → 11:20 1h 55min
PVG Shanghai Pudong International Airport Shanghai, China
TIANJIN AIRLINES
09:50 → 11:45 1h 55min
HGH Hangzhou International Airport Hangzhou, China
LOONG AIR
09:55 → 11:50 1h 55min
DQA Daqing Sartu Airport Daqing, China
CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
10:05 → 11:40 1h 35min
CGQ Changchun International Airport Changchun, China
CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
10:10 → 12:05 1h 55min
HRB Harbin International Airport Harbin, China
AIR CHINA
10:15 → 12:45 2h 30min
XIY Xi an Xianyang International Airport Xi'an, China
CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
10:25 → 11:55 1h 30min
PEK Beijing Capital International Airport Beijing, China
AIR CHINA
10:40 → 12:00 1h 20min
DDG Dandong Langtou Airport Dandong, China
CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
11:15 → 13:05 1h 50min
CGQ Changchun International Airport Changchun, China
CHENGDU AIRLINES
11:20 → 14:00 2h 40min
FOC Fuzhou International Airport Fuzhou, China
CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
12:25 → 15:50 3h 25min
WUH Wuhan International Airport Wuhan, China
CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES
12:25 → 13:40 1h 15min
JNG Jining Qufu Airport Jining, China
CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES
12:45 → 14:40 1h 55min
SJW Shijiazhuang Zhengding International Airport Shijiazhuang, China
CHENGDU AIRLINES
13:15 → 14:50 1h 35min
PEK Beijing Capital International Airport Beijing, China
AIR CHINA
13:30 → 15:05 1h 35min
CGQ Changchun International Airport Changchun, China
SHANGHAI AIRLINES
14:10 → 16:20 2h 10min
MDG Mudanjiang Hailang Airport Mudanjiang, China
CHENGDU AIRLINES
15:00 → 17:05 2h 05min
NGB Ningbo International Airport Ningbo, China
LOONG AIR
15:15 → 16:05 50min
DLC Dalian International Airport Dalian, China
TIANJIN AIRLINES
15:20 → 17:00 1h 40min
NKG Nanjing International Airport Nanjing, China
CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
15:25 → 17:20 1h 55min
SHA Shanghai Hongqiao International Airport Shanghai, China
CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
15:50 → 19:30 3h 40min
CAN Guangzhou International Airport Guangzhou, China
CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
16:05 → 20:50 4h 45min
SZX Shenzhen International Airport Shenzhen, China
SHANDONG AIRLINES
16:05 → 17:20 1h 15min
TNA Jinan Airport Jinan, China
SHANDONG AIRLINES
16:40 → 18:00 1h 20min
TSN Tianjin International Airport Tianjin, China
AIR CHINA
16:40 → 19:55 3h 15min
CTU Chengdu International Airport Chengdu, China
CHENGDU AIRLINES
16:55 → 19:00 2h 05min
PVG Shanghai Pudong International Airport Shanghai, China
SHANGHAI AIRLINES
17:10 → 18:50 1h 40min
NKG Nanjing International Airport Nanjing, China
SPRING AIRLINES
17:40 → 18:50 1h 10min
SHE Shenyang International Airport Shenyang, China
CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
18:00 → 20:45 2h 45min
YIH Yichang Airport Yichang, China
CHENGDU AIRLINES
18:00 → 23:05 5h 05min
CKG Chongqing International Airport Chongqing, China
CHENGDU AIRLINES
18:05 → 19:30 1h 25min
SHE Shenyang International Airport Shenyang, China
LOONG AIR
18:15 → 20:05 1h 50min
HRB Harbin International Airport Harbin, China
CHENGDU AIRLINES
19:10 → 20:50 1h 40min
HRB Harbin International Airport Harbin, China
CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
19:10 → 21:15 2h 05min
HGH Hangzhou International Airport Hangzhou, China
AIR CHINA
19:25 → 21:15 1h 50min
PKX Daxing International Airport Beijing, China
CHINA UNITED AIRLINES
19:35 → 21:15 1h 40min
CGQ Changchun International Airport Changchun, China
LOONG AIR
20:00 → 21:50 1h 50min
HFE Hefei Xinqiao International Airport Hefei, China
CHENGDU AIRLINES
21:00 → 22:00 1h 00min
DLC Dalian International Airport Dalian, China
JOY AIR
21:20 → 23:15 1h 55min
SHA Shanghai Hongqiao International Airport Shanghai, China
CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
22:05 → 00:15 2h 10min
WNZ Wenzhou International Airport Wenzhou, China
CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
22:15 → 23:25 1h 10min
SHE Shenyang International Airport Shenyang, China
SPRING AIRLINES
22:25 → 23:55 1h 30min
PEK Beijing Capital International Airport Beijing, China
SHANDONG AIRLINES
22:45 → 00:10 1h 25min
PEK Beijing Capital International Airport Beijing, China
AIR CHINA

Notice: The displaying time is local time.

Powered by OAG

Airport List

Nearest hotels

Unable to locate a spot.
cntlog