TRF Oslo Torp Airport

Flight information

09:00 → 10:40 1h 40min
POZ Poznan Lawica Airport Poznan, Poland
WIZZ AIR
12:00 → 14:35 1h 35min
RIX Riga International Airport Riga, Latvia
WIZZ AIR
13:00 → 14:10 1h 10min
TRD Trondheim Vaernes Airport Trondheim, Norway
WIDEROE
13:25 → 15:15 1h 50min
KTW Katowice Airport Katowice, Poland
WIZZ AIR
13:30 → 15:30 2h 00min
LUZ Lublin Airport Lublin, Poland
WIZZ AIR
15:45 → 16:40 55min
BGO Bergen Airport Bergen, Norway
WIDEROE
16:10 → 18:45 1h 35min
TLL Tallinn Airport Tallinn, Estonia
WIZZ AIR
18:10 → 19:20 1h 10min
TRD Trondheim Vaernes Airport Trondheim, Norway
WIDEROE
18:20 → 19:15 55min
BGO Bergen Airport Bergen, Norway
WIDEROE
18:40 → 21:30 1h 50min
VNO Vilnius International Airport Vilnius, Lithuania
WIZZ AIR
20:40 → 22:30 1h 50min
WAW Warsaw Chopin Airport Warsaw, Poland
WIZZ AIR
21:00 → 21:50 50min
SVG Stavanger Airport Stavanger, Norway
WIDEROE
21:25 → 22:20 55min
BGO Bergen Airport Bergen, Norway
WIDEROE
21:55 → 23:15 1h 20min
GDN Gdansk Lech Walesa Airport Gdansk, Poland
WIZZ AIR

Notice: The displaying time is local time.

Powered by OAG

Airport List

Nearest hotels

cntlog