PNK Pontianak Airport

Flight information

06:05 → 07:30 1h 25min
CGK Jakarta Soekarno-Hatta International Airport Jakarta, Indonesia
NAM AIR
06:15 → 07:45 1h 30min
CGK Jakarta Soekarno-Hatta International Airport Jakarta, Indonesia
GARUDA INDONESIA
06:25 → 07:10 45min
KTG Ketapang Airport Ketapang, Indonesia
AOM FRENCH AIRLINES
06:45 → 08:40 1h 55min
JOG Adisucipto International Airport Yogyakarta, Indonesia
EXPRESS AIR
06:50 → 08:15 1h 25min
CGK Jakarta Soekarno-Hatta International Airport Jakarta, Indonesia
SRIWIJAYA AIR
07:00 → 09:50 1h 50min
BDJ Syamsudin Noor Airport Banjarmasin, Indonesia
NAM AIR
07:10 → 08:40 1h 30min
CGK Jakarta Soekarno-Hatta International Airport Jakarta, Indonesia
LION AIR
07:20 → 08:00 40min
SQG Sintang Airport Sintang, Indonesia
AOM FRENCH AIRLINES
07:40 → 09:10 1h 30min
CGK Jakarta Soekarno-Hatta International Airport Jakarta, Indonesia
GARUDA INDONESIA
07:40 → 09:05 1h 25min
CGK Jakarta Soekarno-Hatta International Airport Jakarta, Indonesia
SRIWIJAYA AIR
08:00 → 09:30 1h 30min
CGK Jakarta Soekarno-Hatta International Airport Jakarta, Indonesia
LION AIR
08:10 → 09:20 1h 10min
PSU Pangsuma Airport Putussibau, Indonesia
NAM AIR
08:10 → 09:55 1h 45min
JOG Adisucipto International Airport Yogyakarta, Indonesia
NAM AIR
08:15 → 09:25 1h 10min
BTH Hang Nadim International Airport Batam, Indonesia
LION AIR
08:20 → 09:45 1h 25min
CGK Jakarta Soekarno-Hatta International Airport Jakarta, Indonesia
NAM AIR
09:30 → 11:15 1h 45min
SUB Juanda International Airport Surabaya, Indonesia
CITILINK
09:40 → 10:30 50min
KTG Ketapang Airport Ketapang, Indonesia
AOM FRENCH AIRLINES
09:45 → 11:25 40min
KCH Kuching International Airport Kuching, Malaysia
AOM FRENCH AIRLINES
09:50 → 11:20 1h 30min
SRG Achmad Yani International Airport Semarang, Indonesia
LION AIR
10:45 → 11:20 35min
KTG Ketapang Airport Ketapang, Indonesia
NAM AIR
10:50 → 12:20 1h 30min
CGK Jakarta Soekarno-Hatta International Airport Jakarta, Indonesia
GARUDA INDONESIA
11:30 → 12:20 50min
SQG Sintang Airport Sintang, Indonesia
NAM AIR
11:30 → 13:00 1h 30min
CGK Jakarta Soekarno-Hatta International Airport Jakarta, Indonesia
LION AIR
11:35 → 15:50 4h 15min
SOC Adisumarmo International Airport Surakarta, Indonesia
NAM AIR
11:35 → 14:25 1h 50min
BDJ Syamsudin Noor Airport Banjarmasin, Indonesia
NAM AIR
12:00 → 13:45 45min
KCH Kuching International Airport Kuching, Malaysia
AIRASIA
12:00 → 13:45 1h 45min
SUB Juanda International Airport Surabaya, Indonesia
LION AIR
12:00 → 12:35 35min
SQG Sintang Airport Sintang, Indonesia
NAM AIR
12:10 → 12:55 45min
KTG Ketapang Airport Ketapang, Indonesia
AOM FRENCH AIRLINES
12:15 → 13:25 1h 10min
PSU Pangsuma Airport Putussibau, Indonesia
AOM FRENCH AIRLINES
12:15 → 14:45 1h 30min
KUL Kuala Lumpur International Airport Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
INDONESIA AIRASIA
12:30 → 14:00 1h 30min
CGK Jakarta Soekarno-Hatta International Airport Jakarta, Indonesia
LION AIR
12:35 → 14:05 1h 30min
CGK Jakarta Soekarno-Hatta International Airport Jakarta, Indonesia
GARUDA INDONESIA
12:55 → 13:35 40min
KTG Ketapang Airport Ketapang, Indonesia
NAM AIR
13:10 → 14:35 1h 25min
CGK Jakarta Soekarno-Hatta International Airport Jakarta, Indonesia
SRIWIJAYA AIR
13:20 → 14:50 1h 30min
CGK Jakarta Soekarno-Hatta International Airport Jakarta, Indonesia
LION AIR
13:50 → 14:20 30min
KTG Ketapang Airport Ketapang, Indonesia
NAM AIR
13:55 → 17:10 3h 15min
KNO Kuala Namu International Airport Medan, Indonesia
LION AIR
13:55 → 15:10 1h 15min
BTH Hang Nadim International Airport Batam, Indonesia
LION AIR
14:35 → 15:15 40min
KTG Ketapang Airport Ketapang, Indonesia
NAM AIR
14:35 → 17:20 2h 45min
SRG Achmad Yani International Airport Semarang, Indonesia
NAM AIR
14:45 → 15:30 45min
KTG Ketapang Airport Ketapang, Indonesia
AOM FRENCH AIRLINES
15:00 → 16:30 1h 30min
CGK Jakarta Soekarno-Hatta International Airport Jakarta, Indonesia
LION AIR
15:00 → 16:40 1h 40min
YIA Yogyakarta International Airport Yogyakarta, Indonesia
LION AIR
15:15 → 15:55 40min
KTG Ketapang Airport Ketapang, Indonesia
NAM AIR
15:15 → 16:45 1h 30min
CGK Jakarta Soekarno-Hatta International Airport Jakarta, Indonesia
GARUDA INDONESIA
16:00 → 17:30 1h 30min
CGK Jakarta Soekarno-Hatta International Airport Jakarta, Indonesia
LION AIR
17:15 → 18:45 1h 30min
CGK Jakarta Soekarno-Hatta International Airport Jakarta, Indonesia
LION AIR
17:45 → 19:15 1h 30min
CGK Jakarta Soekarno-Hatta International Airport Jakarta, Indonesia
GARUDA INDONESIA
19:10 → 22:15 2h 05min
UPG Sultan Hasanuddin International Airport Makassar, Indonesia
LION AIR
19:50 → 21:20 1h 30min
CGK Jakarta Soekarno-Hatta International Airport Jakarta, Indonesia
CITILINK
20:05 → 21:30 1h 25min
CGK Jakarta Soekarno-Hatta International Airport Jakarta, Indonesia
SRIWIJAYA AIR
20:05 → 21:55 1h 50min
JOG Adisucipto International Airport Yogyakarta, Indonesia
NAM AIR

Notice: The displaying time is local time.

Powered by OAG

Airport List

Nearest hotels

cntlog