PER Perth Airport

Flight information

01:10 → 06:35 5h 25min
SIN Singapore Changi International Airport Singapore, Singapore
SINGAPORE AIRLINES
01:20 → 07:15 5h 55min
KUL Kuala Lumpur International Airport Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
MALINDO AIR
01:50 → 05:35 4h 45min
CGK Jakarta Soekarno-Hatta International Airport Jakarta, Indonesia
BATIK AIR
02:10 → 07:50 5h 40min
KUL Kuala Lumpur International Airport Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
MALAYSIA AIRLINES
05:15 → 07:20 2h 05min
KTA Karratha Airport Karratha, Australia
QANTAS AIRWAYS
05:25 → 07:25 2h 00min
LEA Learmonth Airport Exmouth, Australia
QANTAS AIRWAYS
05:30 → 07:30 2h 00min
ONS Onslow Airport Onslow, Australia
VIRGIN AUSTRALIA
05:30 → 07:15 1h 45min
ZNE Newman Airport Newman, Australia
QANTAS AIRWAYS
05:35 → 07:45 2h 10min
PHE Port Hedland International Airport Port Hedland, Australia
QANTAS AIRWAYS
05:55 → 07:45 1h 50min
PBO Paraburdoo Airport Paraburdoo, Australia
QANTAS AIRWAYS
06:00 → 07:05 1h 05min
KGI Kalgoorlie-Boulder Airport Kalgoorlie-Boulder, Australia
VIRGIN AUSTRALIA
06:00 → 11:35 3h 35min
MEL Melbourne Airport Melbourne, Australia
VIRGIN AUSTRALIA
06:00 → 12:20 4h 20min
SYD Sydney Kingsford Smith International Airport Sydney, Australia
VIRGIN AUSTRALIA
06:15 → 08:20 2h 05min
KTA Karratha Airport Karratha, Australia
QANTAS AIRWAYS
06:15 → 08:00 1h 45min
ZNE Newman Airport Newman, Australia
QANTAS AIRWAYS
06:20 → 08:25 2h 05min
PHE Port Hedland International Airport Port Hedland, Australia
VIRGIN AUSTRALIA
06:20 → 08:05 1h 45min
ZNE Newman Airport Newman, Australia
VIRGIN AUSTRALIA
06:25 → 07:30 1h 05min
KGI Kalgoorlie-Boulder Airport Kalgoorlie-Boulder, Australia
QANTAS AIRWAYS
06:25 → 11:45 5h 20min
SIN Singapore Changi International Airport Singapore, Singapore
SINGAPORE AIRLINES
06:30 → 12:50 4h 20min
BNE Brisbane Airport Brisbane, Australia
QANTAS AIRWAYS
06:30 → 08:20 1h 50min
PBO Paraburdoo Airport Paraburdoo, Australia
QANTAS AIRWAYS
06:30 → 12:35 4h 05min
SYD Sydney Kingsford Smith International Airport Sydney, Australia
QANTAS AIRWAYS
06:45 → 08:45 2h 00min
KTA Karratha Airport Karratha, Australia
VIRGIN AUSTRALIA
06:45 → 12:15 3h 30min
MEL Melbourne Airport Melbourne, Australia
QANTAS AIRWAYS
06:50 → 09:00 2h 10min
PHE Port Hedland International Airport Port Hedland, Australia
QANTAS AIRWAYS
07:00 → 08:05 1h 05min
KGI Kalgoorlie-Boulder Airport Kalgoorlie-Boulder, Australia
VIRGIN AUSTRALIA
07:05 → 08:40 1h 35min
EPR Esperance Airport Esperance, Australia
REGIONAL EXPRESS
07:10 → 09:45 2h 35min
BME Broome International Airport Broome, Australia
VIRGIN AUSTRALIA
07:15 → 11:35 2h 50min
ADL Adelaide Airport Adelaide, Australia
VIRGIN AUSTRALIA
07:15 → 09:20 2h 05min
KTA Karratha Airport Karratha, Australia
QANTAS AIRWAYS
07:15 → 09:05 1h 50min
PBO Paraburdoo Airport Paraburdoo, Australia
QANTAS AIRWAYS
07:30 → 10:05 2h 35min
BME Broome International Airport Broome, Australia
QANTAS AIRWAYS
07:30 → 13:05 3h 35min
MEL Melbourne Airport Melbourne, Australia
VIRGIN AUSTRALIA
07:35 → 11:30 3h 55min
DPS Denpasar Bali International Airport Denpasar-Bali, Indonesia
CITILINK
07:45 → 08:45 1h 00min
GET Geraldton Airport (Australia) Geraldton, Australia
QANTAS AIRWAYS
07:45 → 09:30 1h 45min
ZNE Newman Airport Newman, Australia
QANTAS AIRWAYS
08:00 → 14:20 4h 20min
BNE Brisbane Airport Brisbane, Australia
QANTAS AIRWAYS
08:00 → 11:00 3h 00min
MKR Meekatharra Airport Meekatharra, Australia
SKIPPERS AVIATION
08:00 → 12:10 4h 10min
MMG Mount Magnet Airport Mount Magnet, Australia
SKIPPERS AVIATION
08:00 → 09:55 1h 55min
WUN Wiluna Airport Wiluna, Australia
SKIPPERS AVIATION
08:15 → 12:15 2h 30min
ASP Alice Springs Airport Alice Springs, Australia
AIRNORTH
08:15 → 09:50 1h 35min
EPR Esperance Airport Esperance, Australia
REGIONAL EXPRESS
08:30 → 09:35 1h 05min
KGI Kalgoorlie-Boulder Airport Kalgoorlie-Boulder, Australia
QANTAS AIRWAYS
08:30 → 11:25 2h 55min
LNO Leonora Airport Leonora, Australia
SKIPPERS AVIATION
08:30 → 10:25 1h 55min
LVO Laverton Airport Laverton, Australia
SKIPPERS AVIATION
08:40 → 09:50 1h 10min
ALH Albany International Airport Albany, Australia
REGIONAL EXPRESS
08:45 → 14:25 5h 40min
BME Broome International Airport Broome, Australia
AVIAIR
08:45 → 09:45 1h 00min
GET Geraldton Airport (Australia) Geraldton, Australia
AVIAIR
08:45 → 11:55 3h 10min
KTA Karratha Airport Karratha, Australia
AVIAIR
08:45 → 13:00 4h 15min
PHE Port Hedland International Airport Port Hedland, Australia
AVIAIR
09:05 → 15:10 4h 05min
SYD Sydney Kingsford Smith International Airport Sydney, Australia
QANTAS AIRWAYS
09:30 → 15:05 3h 35min
MEL Melbourne Airport Melbourne, Australia
JETSTAR AIRWAYS
09:45 → 15:35 5h 50min
KUL Kuala Lumpur International Airport Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
AIR ASIA X
09:55 → 11:45 1h 50min
PBO Paraburdoo Airport Paraburdoo, Australia
QANTAS AIRWAYS
10:00 → 15:30 3h 30min
MEL Melbourne Airport Melbourne, Australia
QANTAS AIRWAYS
10:20 → 14:35 2h 45min
ADL Adelaide Airport Adelaide, Australia
QANTAS AIRWAYS
10:20 → 16:40 4h 20min
BNE Brisbane Airport Brisbane, Australia
QANTAS AIRWAYS
10:20 → 12:20 2h 00min
LEA Learmonth Airport Exmouth, Australia
QANTAS AIRWAYS
10:20 → 15:55 3h 35min
MEL Melbourne Airport Melbourne, Australia
VIRGIN AUSTRALIA
10:35 → 13:10 2h 35min
BME Broome International Airport Broome, Australia
QANTAS AIRWAYS
10:35 → 17:05 4h 30min
BNE Brisbane Airport Brisbane, Australia
VIRGIN AUSTRALIA
10:40 → 12:20 1h 40min
CVQ Carnarvon Airport Carnarvon, Australia
REGIONAL EXPRESS
10:40 → 16:45 4h 05min
SYD Sydney Kingsford Smith International Airport Sydney, Australia
QANTAS AIRWAYS
10:45 → 12:50 2h 05min
KTA Karratha Airport Karratha, Australia
QANTAS AIRWAYS
11:00 → 16:50 3h 50min
CBR Canberra International Airport Canberra, Australia
QANTAS AIRWAYS
11:05 → 13:05 2h 00min
KTA Karratha Airport Karratha, Australia
VIRGIN AUSTRALIA
11:15 → 17:35 4h 20min
SYD Sydney Kingsford Smith International Airport Sydney, Australia
VIRGIN AUSTRALIA
11:20 → 13:55 2h 35min
BME Broome International Airport Broome, Australia
VIRGIN AUSTRALIA
11:35 → 16:40 3h 35min
DRW Darwin International Airport Darwin, Australia
VIRGIN AUSTRALIA
11:40 → 15:25 3h 45min
DPS Denpasar Bali International Airport Denpasar-Bali, Indonesia
INDONESIA AIRASIA
11:45 → 16:45 3h 30min
DRW Darwin International Airport Darwin, Australia
QANTAS AIRWAYS
11:55 → 14:55 3h 00min
KNX Kununurra Airport Kununurra, Australia
AIRNORTH
12:10 → 13:20 1h 10min
ALH Albany International Airport Albany, Australia
REGIONAL EXPRESS
12:10 → 18:00 5h 50min
SIN Singapore Changi International Airport Singapore, Singapore
QANTAS AIRWAYS
12:20 → 17:55 3h 35min
MEL Melbourne Airport Melbourne, Australia
VIRGIN AUSTRALIA
12:25 → 14:15 1h 50min
PBO Paraburdoo Airport Paraburdoo, Australia
QANTAS AIRWAYS
12:35 → 18:40 4h 05min
SYD Sydney Kingsford Smith International Airport Sydney, Australia
QANTAS AIRWAYS
12:40 → 14:50 2h 10min
PHE Port Hedland International Airport Port Hedland, Australia
QANTAS AIRWAYS
13:00 → 14:05 1h 05min
KGI Kalgoorlie-Boulder Airport Kalgoorlie-Boulder, Australia
VIRGIN AUSTRALIA
13:05 → 17:45 8h 40min
MRU Sir Seewoosagur Ramgoolam International Airport Mauritius, Mauritius
AIR MAURITIUS
13:10 → 19:30 4h 20min
BNE Brisbane Airport Brisbane, Australia
QANTAS AIRWAYS
13:10 → 18:40 3h 30min
MEL Melbourne Airport Melbourne, Australia
QANTAS AIRWAYS
13:15 → 15:20 2h 05min
KTA Karratha Airport Karratha, Australia
QANTAS AIRWAYS
13:15 → 18:45 3h 30min
MEL Melbourne Airport Melbourne, Australia
QANTAS AIRWAYS
13:15 → 19:35 4h 20min
SYD Sydney Kingsford Smith International Airport Sydney, Australia
VIRGIN AUSTRALIA
13:20 → 17:40 2h 50min
ADL Adelaide Airport Adelaide, Australia
VIRGIN AUSTRALIA
13:30 → 15:20 1h 50min
PBO Paraburdoo Airport Paraburdoo, Australia
QANTAS AIRWAYS
13:35 → 16:30 2h 55min
CVQ Carnarvon Airport Carnarvon, Australia
REGIONAL EXPRESS
13:35 → 15:35 2h 00min
MJK Shark Bay Airport Monkey Mia, Australia
REGIONAL EXPRESS
13:35 → 15:20 1h 45min
ZNE Newman Airport Newman, Australia
QANTAS AIRWAYS
13:45 → 20:15 4h 30min
BNE Brisbane Airport Brisbane, Australia
VIRGIN AUSTRALIA
13:45 → 15:45 2h 00min
KTA Karratha Airport Karratha, Australia
VIRGIN AUSTRALIA
13:45 → 19:10 5h 25min
SIN Singapore Changi International Airport Singapore, Singapore
SINGAPORE AIRLINES
14:10 → 16:20 2h 10min
PHE Port Hedland International Airport Port Hedland, Australia
QANTAS AIRWAYS
14:15 → 15:50 1h 35min
EPR Esperance Airport Esperance, Australia
REGIONAL EXPRESS
14:20 → 18:10 3h 50min
DPS Denpasar Bali International Airport Denpasar-Bali, Indonesia
BATIK AIR
14:20 → 19:55 3h 35min
MEL Melbourne Airport Melbourne, Australia
VIRGIN AUSTRALIA
14:25 → 20:30 4h 05min
SYD Sydney Kingsford Smith International Airport Sydney, Australia
QANTAS AIRWAYS
14:30 → 18:45 2h 45min
ADL Adelaide Airport Adelaide, Australia
QANTAS AIRWAYS
14:30 → 16:20 1h 50min
PBO Paraburdoo Airport Paraburdoo, Australia
QANTAS AIRWAYS
14:35 → 16:20 1h 45min
ZNE Newman Airport Newman, Australia
QANTAS AIRWAYS
15:00 → 16:45 1h 45min
ZNE Newman Airport Newman, Australia
VIRGIN AUSTRALIA
15:10 → 16:15 1h 05min
KGI Kalgoorlie-Boulder Airport Kalgoorlie-Boulder, Australia
VIRGIN AUSTRALIA
15:15 → 16:20 1h 05min
KGI Kalgoorlie-Boulder Airport Kalgoorlie-Boulder, Australia
QANTAS AIRWAYS
15:15 → 20:45 3h 30min
MEL Melbourne Airport Melbourne, Australia
QANTAS AIRWAYS
15:25 → 17:30 2h 05min
PHE Port Hedland International Airport Port Hedland, Australia
VIRGIN AUSTRALIA
15:30 → 18:05 2h 35min
BME Broome International Airport Broome, Australia
QANTAS AIRWAYS
15:30 → 17:20 1h 50min
PBO Paraburdoo Airport Paraburdoo, Australia
QANTAS AIRWAYS
15:30 → 21:50 4h 20min
SYD Sydney Kingsford Smith International Airport Sydney, Australia
VIRGIN AUSTRALIA
15:35 → 17:45 2h 10min
PHE Port Hedland International Airport Port Hedland, Australia
QANTAS AIRWAYS
15:35 → 17:45 2h 10min
PHE Port Hedland International Airport Port Hedland, Australia
QANTAS AIRWAYS
15:50 → 17:00 1h 10min
ALH Albany International Airport Albany, Australia
REGIONAL EXPRESS
15:50 → 21:55 4h 05min
SYD Sydney Kingsford Smith International Airport Sydney, Australia
JETSTAR AIRWAYS
16:20 → 22:20 7h 00min
BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi International Airport Bangkok, Thailand
THAI AIRWAYS INTERNATIONAL
16:25 → 18:30 2h 05min
KTA Karratha Airport Karratha, Australia
QANTAS AIRWAYS
16:25 → 22:30 4h 05min
SYD Sydney Kingsford Smith International Airport Sydney, Australia
QANTAS AIRWAYS
16:30 → 22:00 3h 30min
MEL Melbourne Airport Melbourne, Australia
QANTAS AIRWAYS
16:30 → 18:15 1h 45min
ZNE Newman Airport Newman, Australia
QANTAS AIRWAYS
16:45 → 17:45 1h 00min
GET Geraldton Airport (Australia) Geraldton, Australia
QANTAS AIRWAYS
16:45 → 22:20 3h 35min
MEL Melbourne Airport Melbourne, Australia
VIRGIN AUSTRALIA
16:50 → 17:55 1h 05min
KGI Kalgoorlie-Boulder Airport Kalgoorlie-Boulder, Australia
VIRGIN AUSTRALIA
17:10 → 22:35 5h 25min
SIN Singapore Changi International Airport Singapore, Singapore
SINGAPORE AIRLINES
17:15 → 23:45 4h 30min
BNE Brisbane Airport Brisbane, Australia
VIRGIN AUSTRALIA
17:25 → 18:30 1h 05min
KGI Kalgoorlie-Boulder Airport Kalgoorlie-Boulder, Australia
QANTAS AIRWAYS
17:30 → 19:30 2h 00min
KTA Karratha Airport Karratha, Australia
VIRGIN AUSTRALIA
17:35 → 23:55 4h 20min
BNE Brisbane Airport Brisbane, Australia
QANTAS AIRWAYS
17:50 → 22:10 2h 50min
ADL Adelaide Airport Adelaide, Australia
JETSTAR AIRWAYS
18:10 → 04:45 6h 35min
AKL Auckland International Airport Auckland, New Zealand
MALINDO AIR
18:10 → 23:40 3h 30min
MEL Melbourne Airport Melbourne, Australia
QANTAS AIRWAYS
18:15 → 22:30 2h 45min
ADL Adelaide Airport Adelaide, Australia
QANTAS AIRWAYS
18:25 → 20:00 1h 35min
EPR Esperance Airport Esperance, Australia
REGIONAL EXPRESS
18:30 → 19:30 1h 00min
GET Geraldton Airport (Australia) Geraldton, Australia
AVIAIR
18:30 → 05:05 17h 35min
LHR London Heathrow Airport London, United Kingdom
QANTAS AIRWAYS
18:35 → 22:20 3h 45min
DPS Denpasar Bali International Airport Denpasar-Bali, Indonesia
INDONESIA AIRASIA
19:10 → 20:20 1h 10min
ALH Albany International Airport Albany, Australia
REGIONAL EXPRESS
19:50 → 06:15 6h 25min
AKL Auckland International Airport Auckland, New Zealand
AIR NEW ZEALAND
20:40 → 02:35 5h 55min
KUL Kuala Lumpur International Airport Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
AIRASIA
20:50 → 00:35 3h 45min
DPS Denpasar Bali International Airport Denpasar-Bali, Indonesia
INDONESIA AIRASIA
22:20 → 05:20 11h 00min
DXB Dubai International Airport Dubai, United Arab Emirates
EMIRATES
22:45 → 05:15 11h 30min
DOH Hamad International Airport Doha, Qatar
QATAR AIRWAYS
22:55 → 05:15 4h 20min
BNE Brisbane Airport Brisbane, Australia
QANTAS AIRWAYS
23:10 → 05:30 4h 20min
BNE Brisbane Airport Brisbane, Australia
JETSTAR AIRWAYS
23:30 → 05:00 3h 30min
MEL Melbourne Airport Melbourne, Australia
QANTAS AIRWAYS
23:45 → 05:20 3h 35min
MEL Melbourne Airport Melbourne, Australia
VIRGIN AUSTRALIA
23:50 → 04:45 10h 55min
JNB Johannesburg International Airport Johannesburg, South Africa
SOUTH AFRICAN AIRWAYS
23:55 → 07:40 7h 45min
HKG Hong Kong International Airport Hong Kong, Hong Kong (SAR) China
CATHAY PACIFIC AIRWAYS
23:55 → 06:05 4h 10min
SYD Sydney Kingsford Smith International Airport Sydney, Australia
QANTAS AIRWAYS

Notice: The displaying time is local time.

Powered by OAG

Airport List

Nearest hotels

cntlog