NAP Naples Capodichino International Airport

Flight information

06:45 → 07:55 1h 10min
CTA Catania Airport Catania, Italy
SENEGAL AIRLINES
06:45 → 09:05 2h 20min
CDG Paris Charles de Gaulle International Airport Paris, France
AIR FRANCE
07:00 → 08:20 1h 20min
VRN Verona Villafranca Airport Verona, Italy
SENEGAL AIRLINES
07:05 → 07:55 50min
FCO Rome Fiumicino Airport Rome, Italy
ALITALIA
07:20 → 08:50 1h 30min
TRN Turin Caselle Airport Turin, Italy
EASYJET
08:00 → 09:45 1h 45min
GVA Geneva Airport Geneva, Switzerland
EASYJET
08:30 → 10:00 1h 30min
MXP Milan Malpensa International Airport Milan, Italy
WIZZ AIR
08:35 → 09:35 1h 00min
PMO Palermo Airport Palermo, Italy
SENEGAL AIRLINES
08:55 → 10:15 1h 20min
LIN Milan Linate Airport Milan, Italy
ALITALIA
09:00 → 10:25 1h 25min
MXP Milan Malpensa International Airport Milan, Italy
EASYJET
09:55 → 12:15 2h 20min
DTM Dortmund Airport Dortmund, Germany
EUROWINGS
10:05 → 11:30 1h 25min
GOA Genoa Sestri Airport Genoa, Italy
SENEGAL AIRLINES
10:15 → 13:30 2h 15min
IST Istanbul Ataturk International Airport Istanbul, Turkey
TURKISH AIRLINES
10:25 → 14:20 2h 55min
RIX Riga International Airport Riga, Latvia
AIR BALTIC
10:35 → 13:30 1h 55min
JMK Mykonos Airport Mykonos, Greece
SENEGAL AIRLINES
11:05 → 12:00 55min
FCO Rome Fiumicino Airport Rome, Italy
ALITALIA
11:25 → 12:25 1h 00min
PMO Palermo Airport Palermo, Italy
EASYJET
12:20 → 14:40 2h 20min
CDG Paris Charles de Gaulle International Airport Paris, France
AIR FRANCE
13:00 → 15:05 2h 05min
FRA Frankfurt International Airport Frankfurt, Germany
LUFTHANSA GERMAN AIRLINES
13:00 → 15:20 2h 20min
ORY Paris Orly Airport Paris, France
EASYJET
13:05 → 14:10 1h 05min
OLB Olbia Airport Olbia, Italy
EASYJET
13:25 → 15:05 1h 40min
MUC Munich International Airport Munich, Germany
LUFTHANSA GERMAN AIRLINES
13:30 → 15:50 3h 20min
CMN Mohammed V International Airport Casablanca, Morocco
AIR ARABIA MAROC
13:55 → 16:30 2h 35min
NTE Nantes Atlantique Airport Nantes, France
SENEGAL AIRLINES
14:00 → 14:45 1h 45min
TUN Tunis Carthage International Airport Tunis, Tunisia
TUNISAIR EXPRESS
14:15 → 17:45 3h 30min
SSH Sharm el Sheikh International Airport Sharm el Sheikh, Egypt
AIR ARABIA EGYPT
14:35 → 15:55 1h 20min
VCE Venice Marco Polo Airport Venice, Italy
SENEGAL AIRLINES
14:45 → 16:05 1h 20min
LIN Milan Linate Airport Milan, Italy
ALITALIA
14:45 → 16:35 1h 50min
ZRH Zurich Airport Zurich, Switzerland
SWISS
14:55 → 16:45 1h 50min
BSL EuroAirport Basel-Mulhouse-Freiburg EuroAirport, Switzerland
EASYJET
15:05 → 17:30 2h 25min
BRU Brussels International Airport Brussels, Belgium
BRUSSELE AIRLINES
16:15 → 18:55 2h 40min
AMS Amsterdam International Airport Amsterdam, Netherlands
TRANSAVIA AIRLINES
16:20 → 19:00 2h 40min
AMS Amsterdam International Airport Amsterdam, Netherlands
EASYJET
17:10 → 18:30 1h 20min
CAG Cagliari Elmas Airport Cagliari, Italy
SENEGAL AIRLINES
17:35 → 19:00 1h 25min
MXP Milan Malpensa International Airport Milan, Italy
EASYJET
17:40 → 20:35 1h 55min
OTP Henri Coanda International Airport Bucharest, Romania
BLUR AIR
19:00 → 20:15 1h 15min
LIN Milan Linate Airport Milan, Italy
ALITALIA
19:50 → 20:50 1h 00min
CTA Catania Airport Catania, Italy
EASYJET
19:55 → 22:40 2h 45min
MAD Madrid Adolfo Suarez-Barajas Airport Madrid, Spain
IBERIA
20:00 → 22:20 2h 20min
BER Brandenburg International Airport Berlin, Germany
EASYJET
20:15 → 22:35 2h 20min
ORY Paris Orly Airport Paris, France
TRANSAVIA FRANCE
20:15 → 21:45 1h 30min
TRN Turin Caselle Airport Turin, Italy
BLUR AIR
20:55 → 22:25 1h 30min
MXP Milan Malpensa International Airport Milan, Italy
WIZZ AIR
21:25 → 22:55 1h 30min
BUD Budapest Airport Budapest, Hungary
WIZZ AIR
21:55 → 00:30 1h 35min
SOF Sofia Airport Sofia, Bulgaria
WIZZ AIR
21:55 → 23:20 1h 25min
MXP Milan Malpensa International Airport Milan, Italy
EASYJET

Notice: The displaying time is local time.

Powered by OAG

Airport List

Nearest stations

Nearest hotels

cntlog