MYJ Matsuyama Airport

Flight information

07:30 → 08:50 1h 20min
HND Tokyo Haneda International Airport Tokyo, Japan
ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
08:00 → 08:50 50min
ITM Osaka Airport Osaka, Japan
ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
08:40 → 09:30 50min
FUK Fukuoka Airport Fukuoka, Japan
JAPAN AIRLINES
09:00 → 09:50 50min
ITM Osaka Airport Osaka, Japan
ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
09:00 → 09:50 50min
ITM Osaka Airport Osaka, Japan
JAPAN AIRLINES
09:30 → 10:55 1h 25min
HND Tokyo Haneda International Airport Tokyo, Japan
ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
09:45 → 11:05 1h 20min
HND Tokyo Haneda International Airport Tokyo, Japan
JAPAN AIRLINES
09:45 → 10:45 1h 00min
NGO Nagoya Chubu Centrair International Airport Nagoya, Japan
IBEX AIRLINES
09:45 → 10:45 1h 00min
NGO Nagoya Chubu Centrair International Airport Nagoya, Japan
ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
09:55 → 11:25 1h 30min
NRT Tokyo Narita International Airport Tokyo, Japan
JETSTAR JAPAN
10:50 → 12:50 2h 00min
OKA Okinawa Naha Airport Okinawa, Japan
ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
11:55 → 13:15 1h 20min
HND Tokyo Haneda International Airport Tokyo, Japan
ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
12:00 → 13:20 1h 20min
HND Tokyo Haneda International Airport Tokyo, Japan
JAPAN AIRLINES
12:10 → 13:00 50min
ITM Osaka Airport Osaka, Japan
ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
12:50 → 13:40 50min
FUK Fukuoka Airport Fukuoka, Japan
JAPAN AIRLINES
12:50 → 13:50 1h 00min
NGO Nagoya Chubu Centrair International Airport Nagoya, Japan
ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
12:50 → 13:50 1h 00min
NGO Nagoya Chubu Centrair International Airport Nagoya, Japan
IBEX AIRLINES
13:10 → 14:00 50min
ITM Osaka Airport Osaka, Japan
JAPAN AIRLINES
14:20 → 15:40 1h 20min
HND Tokyo Haneda International Airport Tokyo, Japan
ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
14:45 → 15:35 50min
ITM Osaka Airport Osaka, Japan
ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
15:30 → 16:20 50min
FUK Fukuoka Airport Fukuoka, Japan
JAPAN AIRLINES
15:40 → 16:30 50min
ITM Osaka Airport Osaka, Japan
ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
17:00 → 17:50 50min
ITM Osaka Airport Osaka, Japan
ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
17:15 → 18:40 1h 25min
HND Tokyo Haneda International Airport Tokyo, Japan
ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
17:55 → 19:15 1h 20min
HND Tokyo Haneda International Airport Tokyo, Japan
JAPAN AIRLINES
18:00 → 18:55 55min
FUK Fukuoka Airport Fukuoka, Japan
JAPAN AIRLINES
18:05 → 18:55 50min
ITM Osaka Airport Osaka, Japan
ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
19:15 → 20:35 1h 20min
HND Tokyo Haneda International Airport Tokyo, Japan
JAPAN AIRLINES
19:25 → 20:25 1h 00min
ITM Osaka Airport Osaka, Japan
ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
19:25 → 20:25 1h 00min
ITM Osaka Airport Osaka, Japan
JAPAN AIRLINES
19:35 → 21:00 1h 25min
HND Tokyo Haneda International Airport Tokyo, Japan
ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
20:00 → 21:00 1h 00min
KOJ Kagoshima Airport Kagoshima, Japan
JAPAN AIRLINES
20:45 → 21:45 1h 00min
NGO Nagoya Chubu Centrair International Airport Nagoya, Japan
ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS

Notice: The displaying time is local time.

Powered by OAG

Airport List

Nearest stations

Nearest hotels

cntlog