MLE Male International Airport

Flight information

07:05 → 09:05 1h 30min
CMB Colombo Bandaranaike International Airport Colombo, Sri Lanka
GULF AIR
07:25 → 08:20 55min
HAQ Hanimaadhoo International Airport Hanimaadhoo, Maldives
MALDIVIAN
07:50 → 08:55 1h 05min
GKK Kooddoo Airport Kooddoo, Maldives
MALDIVIAN
08:05 → 09:15 1h 10min
HRF Hoarafushi Hoarafushi, Maldives
MALDIVIAN
08:40 → 13:40 4h 00min
DAC Shahjalal International Airport Dhaka, Bangladesh
MALDIVIAN
08:50 → 11:55 4h 05min
AUH Abu Dhabi International Airport Abu Dhabi, United Arab Emirates
ETIHAD AIRWAYS
09:00 → 09:45 45min
FND Funadhoo Airport Funadhoo, Maldives
MALDIVIAN
09:05 → 10:00 55min
HDK Kulhudhuffushi Airport Kulhudhuffushi, Maldives
MALDIVIAN
09:15 → 12:15 4h 00min
DXB Dubai International Airport Dubai, United Arab Emirates
EMIRATES
09:25 → 11:20 1h 25min
CMB Colombo Bandaranaike International Airport Colombo, Sri Lanka
SRILANKAN AIRLINES
09:30 → 10:00 30min
VAM Maamigili Airport Maamigili, Maldives
VILLA AIR FLYME
09:30 → 10:15 45min
DDD Dhaalu Airport Kudahuvadhoo, Maldives
Al-NASER AIRLINES
09:35 → 10:05 30min
DRV Dharavandhoo Airport Dharavandhoo, Maldives
VILLA AIR FLYME
09:55 → 13:30 4h 35min
DXB Dubai International Airport Dubai, United Arab Emirates
FLYDUBAI
10:05 → 12:50 4h 45min
DOH Hamad International Airport Doha, Qatar
QATAR AIRWAYS
10:15 → 10:50 35min
DRV Dharavandhoo Airport Dharavandhoo, Maldives
Al-NASER AIRLINES
10:45 → 18:25 4h 40min
KUL Kuala Lumpur International Airport Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
AIRASIA
10:50 → 12:00 1h 10min
KDM Kaadedhdhoo Airport Kaadedhdhoo, Maldives
MALDIVIAN
11:15 → 14:15 4h 00min
DXB Dubai International Airport Dubai, United Arab Emirates
EMIRATES
11:30 → 12:00 30min
VAM Maamigili Airport Maamigili, Maldives
VILLA AIR FLYME
11:30 → 12:00 30min
DRV Dharavandhoo Airport Dharavandhoo, Maldives
MALDIVIAN
11:40 → 12:35 55min
HAQ Hanimaadhoo International Airport Hanimaadhoo, Maldives
MALDIVIAN
11:40 → 12:10 30min
DRV Dharavandhoo Airport Dharavandhoo, Maldives
VILLA AIR FLYME
11:55 → 12:45 50min
KDO Kadhdhoo Airport Kadhdhoo, Maldives
MALDIVIAN
12:00 → 13:35 1h 35min
LMV Madivaru Airport Naifaru, Maldives
MALDIVIAN
12:00 → 12:45 45min
DDD Dhaalu Airport Kudahuvadhoo, Maldives
Al-NASER AIRLINES
12:00 → 12:40 40min
NMF Maafaru International Airport Maafaru, Maldives
MALDIVIAN
12:05 → 13:40 1h 35min
GAN Gan International Airport Gan Island, Maldives
MALDIVIAN
12:10 → 13:45 1h 05min
COK Kochi International Airport Kochi, India
INDIGO
12:10 → 13:15 1h 05min
GKK Kooddoo Airport Kooddoo, Maldives
MALDIVIAN
12:30 → 13:05 35min
DRV Dharavandhoo Airport Dharavandhoo, Maldives
Al-NASER AIRLINES
12:30 → 19:10 4h 40min
DMK Don Mueang International Airport Bangkok, Thailand
THAI AIRASIA
12:50 → 16:05 2h 45min
BOM Mumbai International Airport Mumbai, India
VISTARA
13:05 → 21:00 4h 55min
SIN Singapore Changi International Airport Singapore, Singapore
SINGAPORE AIRLINES
13:25 → 18:25 4h 00min
DAC Shahjalal International Airport Dhaka, Bangladesh
US BANGLA AIRLINES
13:40 → 14:50 1h 10min
KDM Kaadedhdhoo Airport Kaadedhdhoo, Maldives
MALDIVIAN
14:05 → 14:35 30min
VAM Maamigili Airport Maamigili, Maldives
VILLA AIR FLYME
14:05 → 17:25 2h 50min
BOM Mumbai International Airport Mumbai, India
INDIGO
14:15 → 14:50 35min
DRV Dharavandhoo Airport Dharavandhoo, Maldives
Al-NASER AIRLINES
14:20 → 14:50 30min
DRV Dharavandhoo Airport Dharavandhoo, Maldives
VILLA AIR FLYME
14:30 → 15:15 45min
DDD Dhaalu Airport Kudahuvadhoo, Maldives
Al-NASER AIRLINES
14:30 → 15:20 50min
KDO Kadhdhoo Airport Kadhdhoo, Maldives
MALDIVIAN
15:05 → 16:30 1h 25min
FVM Fuvahmulah Airport Fuvahmulah, Maldives
MALDIVIAN
15:20 → 16:15 55min
HAQ Hanimaadhoo International Airport Hanimaadhoo, Maldives
MALDIVIAN
15:25 → 16:05 40min
NMF Maafaru International Airport Maafaru, Maldives
MALDIVIAN
15:35 → 17:35 1h 30min
CMB Colombo Bandaranaike International Airport Colombo, Sri Lanka
FITSAIR
15:35 → 17:30 1h 25min
CMB Colombo Bandaranaike International Airport Colombo, Sri Lanka
SRILANKAN AIRLINES
15:35 → 16:40 1h 05min
GKK Kooddoo Airport Kooddoo, Maldives
MALDIVIAN
15:40 → 18:10 2h 00min
BLR Bengaluru International Airport Bengaluru, India
INDIGO
16:30 → 18:30 1h 30min
CMB Colombo Bandaranaike International Airport Colombo, Sri Lanka
EMIRATES
16:45 → 18:20 1h 35min
GAN Gan International Airport Gan Island, Maldives
MALDIVIAN
17:35 → 19:25 1h 50min
GKK Kooddoo Airport Kooddoo, Maldives
MALDIVIAN
17:35 → 18:45 1h 10min
KDM Kaadedhdhoo Airport Kaadedhdhoo, Maldives
MALDIVIAN
17:45 → 18:30 45min
DDD Dhaalu Airport Kudahuvadhoo, Maldives
Al-NASER AIRLINES
17:45 → 18:35 50min
KDO Kadhdhoo Airport Kadhdhoo, Maldives
MALDIVIAN
17:55 → 18:25 30min
DRV Dharavandhoo Airport Dharavandhoo, Maldives
VILLA AIR FLYME
18:05 → 18:35 30min
VAM Maamigili Airport Maamigili, Maldives
VILLA AIR FLYME
18:05 → 18:40 35min
DRV Dharavandhoo Airport Dharavandhoo, Maldives
Al-NASER AIRLINES
18:20 → 19:00 40min
IFU Ifuru Airport Ifuru, Maldives
MALDIVIAN
18:25 → 21:25 4h 00min
DXB Dubai International Airport Dubai, United Arab Emirates
EMIRATES
18:55 → 19:50 55min
HDK Kulhudhuffushi Airport Kulhudhuffushi, Maldives
MALDIVIAN
19:00 → 21:50 4h 50min
BAH Bahrain International Airport Bahrain, Bahrain
GULF AIR
19:05 → 22:20 4h 15min
AUH Abu Dhabi International Airport Abu Dhabi, United Arab Emirates
ETIHAD AIRWAYS
19:05 → 23:20 5h 15min
AUH Abu Dhabi International Airport Abu Dhabi, United Arab Emirates
WIZZ AIR ABU DHABI LLC DBA WIZZ AIR
19:40 → 06:55 8h 15min
PVG Shanghai Pudong International Airport Shanghai, China
CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
21:00 → 22:55 1h 25min
CMB Colombo Bandaranaike International Airport Colombo, Sri Lanka
SRILANKAN AIRLINES
21:05 → 23:50 4h 45min
DOH Hamad International Airport Doha, Qatar
QATAR AIRWAYS
21:10 → 04:50 4h 40min
KUL Kuala Lumpur International Airport Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
AIRASIA
23:00 → 02:00 4h 00min
DXB Dubai International Airport Dubai, United Arab Emirates
EMIRATES
23:15 → 23:55 40min
NMF Maafaru International Airport Maafaru, Maldives
MALDIVIAN
23:25 → 07:10 4h 45min
KUL Kuala Lumpur International Airport Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
MALINDO AIR
23:25 → 07:05 4h 40min
SIN Singapore Changi International Airport Singapore, Singapore
SINGAPORE AIRLINES
23:30 → 01:05 1h 35min
GAN Gan International Airport Gan Island, Maldives
MALDIVIAN
23:30 → 00:15 45min
DDD Dhaalu Airport Kudahuvadhoo, Maldives
Al-NASER AIRLINES
23:35 → 01:00 1h 25min
FVM Fuvahmulah Airport Fuvahmulah, Maldives
MALDIVIAN
23:40 → 03:05 4h 25min
DXB Dubai International Airport Dubai, United Arab Emirates
FLYDUBAI
23:45 → 00:45 1h 00min
GKK Kooddoo Airport Kooddoo, Maldives
MALDIVIAN

Notice: The displaying time is local time.

Powered by OAG

Airport List

Nearest hotels

Unable to locate a spot.
cntlog