LEJ Leipzig Halle Airport

Flight information

06:35 → 07:35 1h 00min
FRA Frankfurt International Airport Frankfurt, Germany
LUFTHANSA GERMAN AIRLINES
08:10 → 09:15 1h 05min
CGN Cologne Bonn Airport Cologne Bonn, Germany
EUROWINGS
08:10 → 09:30 1h 20min
VIE Vienna International Airport Vienna, Austria
AUSTRIAN AIRLINES AG
08:30 → 14:05 4h 35min
HRG Hurghada International Airport Hurghada, Egypt
SUNEXPRESS DEUTSCHLAND
08:35 → 09:50 1h 15min
DUS Duesseldorf International Airport Duesseldorf, Germany
EUROWINGS
08:40 → 09:40 1h 00min
FRA Frankfurt International Airport Frankfurt, Germany
LUFTHANSA GERMAN AIRLINES
09:10 → 10:10 1h 00min
MUC Munich International Airport Munich, Germany
LUFTHANSA GERMAN AIRLINES
09:40 → 13:40 5h 00min
ACE Lanzarote Airport Lanzarote, Spain
CONDOR AIRLINES
10:40 → 11:40 1h 00min
FRA Frankfurt International Airport Frankfurt, Germany
LUFTHANSA GERMAN AIRLINES
10:55 → 15:00 5h 05min
TFS Tenerife Sur Airport Tenerife, Spain
CONDOR AIRLINES
11:25 → 12:35 1h 10min
DUS Duesseldorf International Airport Duesseldorf, Germany
EUROWINGS
12:00 → 14:30 2h 30min
PMI Palma De Mallorca Airport Palma De Mallorca, Spain
EUROWINGS
12:45 → 13:45 1h 00min
MUC Munich International Airport Munich, Germany
LUFTHANSA GERMAN AIRLINES
14:05 → 15:05 1h 00min
FRA Frankfurt International Airport Frankfurt, Germany
LUFTHANSA GERMAN AIRLINES
16:00 → 17:00 1h 00min
MUC Munich International Airport Munich, Germany
LUFTHANSA GERMAN AIRLINES
17:05 → 18:15 1h 10min
STR Stuttgart Airport Stuttgart, Germany
EUROWINGS
17:20 → 18:35 1h 15min
DUS Duesseldorf International Airport Duesseldorf, Germany
EUROWINGS
17:35 → 18:40 1h 05min
CGN Cologne Bonn Airport Cologne Bonn, Germany
EUROWINGS
18:05 → 23:10 3h 05min
IST Istanbul Ataturk International Airport Istanbul, Turkey
TURKISH AIRLINES
18:50 → 19:50 1h 00min
FRA Frankfurt International Airport Frankfurt, Germany
LUFTHANSA GERMAN AIRLINES
19:35 → 20:50 1h 15min
VIE Vienna International Airport Vienna, Austria
AUSTRIAN AIRLINES AG
20:25 → 21:25 1h 00min
MUC Munich International Airport Munich, Germany
LUFTHANSA GERMAN AIRLINES
20:35 → 21:50 1h 15min
DUS Duesseldorf International Airport Duesseldorf, Germany
EUROWINGS

Notice: The displaying time is local time.

Powered by OAG

Airport List

Nearest hotels

cntlog