LBJ Komodo Airport

Flight information

07:30 → 08:10 40min
ENE Ende Airport Ende, Indonesia
BUSINESS AIR
07:30 → 09:25 1h 55min
KOE El Tari Airport Kupang, Indonesia
BUSINESS AIR
08:40 → 10:00 1h 20min
DPS Denpasar Bali International Airport Denpasar-Bali, Indonesia
AOM FRENCH AIRLINES
09:05 → 10:25 1h 20min
LOP Lombok International Airport Lombok, Indonesia
AOM FRENCH AIRLINES
09:35 → 10:55 1h 20min
DPS Denpasar Bali International Airport Denpasar-Bali, Indonesia
AOM FRENCH AIRLINES
09:50 → 11:05 2h 15min
CGK Jakarta Soekarno-Hatta International Airport Jakarta, Indonesia
CITILINK
10:35 → 11:40 2h 05min
SUB Juanda International Airport Surabaya, Indonesia
AOM FRENCH AIRLINES
11:10 → 12:10 1h 00min
DPS Denpasar Bali International Airport Denpasar-Bali, Indonesia
NAM AIR
12:00 → 14:05 2h 05min
KOE El Tari Airport Kupang, Indonesia
AOM FRENCH AIRLINES
12:00 → 12:35 35min
BJW Bajawa Soa Airport Bajawa, Indonesia
AOM FRENCH AIRLINES
12:55 → 14:30 1h 35min
DPS Denpasar Bali International Airport Denpasar-Bali, Indonesia
GARUDA INDONESIA
14:35 → 15:20 45min
ENE Ende Airport Ende, Indonesia
AOM FRENCH AIRLINES
14:35 → 16:35 2h 00min
KOE El Tari Airport Kupang, Indonesia
AOM FRENCH AIRLINES
14:40 → 16:10 2h 30min
CGK Jakarta Soekarno-Hatta International Airport Jakarta, Indonesia
BATIK AIR
15:20 → 16:50 2h 30min
CGK Jakarta Soekarno-Hatta International Airport Jakarta, Indonesia
GARUDA INDONESIA
15:30 → 16:25 55min
MOF Wai Oti Airport Maumere, Indonesia
AOM FRENCH AIRLINES
16:00 → 17:20 1h 20min
DPS Denpasar Bali International Airport Denpasar-Bali, Indonesia
AOM FRENCH AIRLINES
16:50 → 18:20 1h 30min
KOE El Tari Airport Kupang, Indonesia
AOM FRENCH AIRLINES
17:45 → 18:50 1h 05min
UPG Sultan Hasanuddin International Airport Makassar, Indonesia
BUSINESS AIR
18:00 → 19:00 1h 00min
DPS Denpasar Bali International Airport Denpasar-Bali, Indonesia
NAM AIR

Notice: The displaying time is local time.

Powered by OAG

Airport List

Nearest hotels