KOA Ellison Onizuka Kona International Airport

Flight information

06:30 → 07:14 44min
HNL Daniel K. Inouye International Airport Honolulu, USA
HAWAIIAN AIRLINES
07:16 → 08:02 46min
HNL Daniel K. Inouye International Airport Honolulu, USA
HAWAIIAN AIRLINES
07:20 → 08:05 45min
OGG Kafului Airport Kafului, USA
SOUTHERN AIRWAYS EXPRESS
07:56 → 08:42 46min
HNL Daniel K. Inouye International Airport Honolulu, USA
HAWAIIAN AIRLINES
08:36 → 09:23 47min
HNL Daniel K. Inouye International Airport Honolulu, USA
HAWAIIAN AIRLINES
08:40 → 09:35 55min
HNL Daniel K. Inouye International Airport Honolulu, USA
SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
09:15 → 17:19 5h 04min
SFO San Francisco International Airport San Francisco, USA
UNITED AIRLINES
09:19 → 10:15 56min
LIH Lihue Airport Lihue, USA
HAWAIIAN AIRLINES
09:39 → 10:15 36min
OGG Kafului Airport Kafului, USA
HAWAIIAN AIRLINES
10:19 → 11:09 50min
HNL Daniel K. Inouye International Airport Honolulu, USA
HAWAIIAN AIRLINES
10:30 → 11:15 45min
OGG Kafului Airport Kafului, USA
SOUTHERN AIRWAYS EXPRESS
10:55 → 11:29 34min
OGG Kafului Airport Kafului, USA
HAWAIIAN AIRLINES
11:35 → 12:24 49min
HNL Daniel K. Inouye International Airport Honolulu, USA
HAWAIIAN AIRLINES
12:10 → 12:59 49min
HNL Daniel K. Inouye International Airport Honolulu, USA
HAWAIIAN AIRLINES
12:20 → 12:56 36min
OGG Kafului Airport Kafului, USA
HAWAIIAN AIRLINES
13:06 → 13:55 49min
HNL Daniel K. Inouye International Airport Honolulu, USA
HAWAIIAN AIRLINES
13:20 → 21:35 5h 15min
OAK Oakland International Airport Oakland, USA
KAISER AIR
13:35 → 14:20 45min
OGG Kafului Airport Kafului, USA
SOUTHERN AIRWAYS EXPRESS
14:05 → 15:00 55min
HNL Daniel K. Inouye International Airport Honolulu, USA
SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
14:10 → 14:58 48min
HNL Daniel K. Inouye International Airport Honolulu, USA
HAWAIIAN AIRLINES
14:35 → 15:23 48min
HNL Daniel K. Inouye International Airport Honolulu, USA
HAWAIIAN AIRLINES
14:58 → 15:46 48min
HNL Daniel K. Inouye International Airport Honolulu, USA
HAWAIIAN AIRLINES
15:20 → 16:05 45min
OGG Kafului Airport Kafului, USA
SOUTHERN AIRWAYS EXPRESS
15:20 → 23:50 5h 30min
LAX Los Angeles International Airport Los Angeles, USA
HAWAIIAN AIRLINES
15:22 → 00:12 5h 50min
SEA Seattle Tacoma International Airport Seattle, USA
ALASKA AIRLINES
15:35 → 16:10 35min
OGG Kafului Airport Kafului, USA
SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
15:49 → 16:37 48min
HNL Daniel K. Inouye International Airport Honolulu, USA
HAWAIIAN AIRLINES
16:09 → 16:56 47min
HNL Daniel K. Inouye International Airport Honolulu, USA
HAWAIIAN AIRLINES
16:29 → 17:16 47min
HNL Daniel K. Inouye International Airport Honolulu, USA
HAWAIIAN AIRLINES
16:35 → 17:20 45min
OGG Kafului Airport Kafului, USA
SOUTHERN AIRWAYS EXPRESS
17:30 → 18:17 47min
HNL Daniel K. Inouye International Airport Honolulu, USA
HAWAIIAN AIRLINES
18:00 → 18:46 46min
HNL Daniel K. Inouye International Airport Honolulu, USA
HAWAIIAN AIRLINES
18:40 → 19:26 46min
HNL Daniel K. Inouye International Airport Honolulu, USA
HAWAIIAN AIRLINES
18:45 → 19:35 50min
HNL Daniel K. Inouye International Airport Honolulu, USA
SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
18:55 → 19:40 45min
OGG Kafului Airport Kafului, USA
SOUTHERN AIRWAYS EXPRESS
19:20 → 20:08 48min
HNL Daniel K. Inouye International Airport Honolulu, USA
HAWAIIAN AIRLINES
20:38 → 21:25 47min
HNL Daniel K. Inouye International Airport Honolulu, USA
HAWAIIAN AIRLINES
20:55 → 05:05 5h 10min
LAX Los Angeles International Airport Los Angeles, USA
DELTA AIR LINES
21:40 → 06:34 5h 54min
SEA Seattle Tacoma International Airport Seattle, USA
ALASKA AIRLINES
22:00 → 06:16 5h 16min
LAX Los Angeles International Airport Los Angeles, USA
UNITED AIRLINES
22:35 → 07:28 5h 53min
PHX Phoenix Sky Harbor International Airport Phoenix, USA
AMERICAN AIRLINES
23:15 → 07:18 5h 03min
SFO San Francisco International Airport San Francisco, USA
UNITED AIRLINES

Notice: The displaying time is local time.

Powered by OAG

Airport List

Nearest hotels

cntlog