GCI Guernsey Airport

Flight information

07:00 → 07:55 55min
LGW London Gatwick Airport London, United Kingdom
HAHN AIR
07:10 → 08:40 1h 30min
MAN Manchester Airport Manchester, United Kingdom
HAHN AIR
09:05 → 10:20 1h 15min
BHX Birmingham International Airport Birmingham, United Kingdom
HAHN AIR
10:20 → 11:15 55min
LGW London Gatwick Airport London, United Kingdom
HAHN AIR
10:25 → 10:45 20min
ACI Alderney Airport Alderney, United Kingdom
HAHN AIR
11:15 → 11:55 40min
EXT Exeter International Airport Exeter, United Kingdom
HAHN AIR
12:45 → 14:00 1h 15min
EMA Nottingham East Midlands Airport Nottingham, United Kingdom
HAHN AIR
13:05 → 13:50 45min
SOU Southampton Airport Southampton, United Kingdom
HAHN AIR
13:45 → 14:55 1h 10min
STN London Stansted Airport London, United Kingdom
HAHN AIR
14:20 → 14:40 20min
ACI Alderney Airport Alderney, United Kingdom
HAHN AIR
14:40 → 15:40 1h 00min
LGW London Gatwick Airport London, United Kingdom
HAHN AIR
15:30 → 16:25 55min
BRS Bristol Airport Bristol, United Kingdom
HAHN AIR
16:25 → 17:30 1h 05min
LGW London Gatwick Airport London, United Kingdom
HAHN AIR
17:10 → 17:30 20min
JER Jersey Airport Jersey, United Kingdom
ARAB WINGS COMPANY
17:20 → 18:50 1h 30min
MAN Manchester Airport Manchester, United Kingdom
HAHN AIR
18:10 → 19:05 55min
LGW London Gatwick Airport London, United Kingdom
HAHN AIR
18:25 → 18:45 20min
ACI Alderney Airport Alderney, United Kingdom
HAHN AIR
18:30 → 19:15 45min
SOU Southampton Airport Southampton, United Kingdom
HAHN AIR
18:45 → 19:30 45min
SOU Southampton Airport Southampton, United Kingdom
ARAB WINGS COMPANY

Notice: The displaying time is local time.

Powered by OAG

Airport List

Nearest hotels

cntlog