FOC Fuzhou International Airport

Flight information

07:00 → 09:40 2h 40min
AVA Anshun Huangguoshu Airport Anshun, China
FUZHOU AIRLINES
07:05 → 09:20 2h 15min
ENH Enshi Xujiaping Airport Enshi, China
FUZHOU AIRLINES
07:05 → 11:50 4h 45min
LHW Lanzhou Zhongchuan Airport Lanzhou, China
FUZHOU AIRLINES
07:05 → 09:55 2h 50min
PEK Beijing Capital International Airport Beijing, China
AIR CHINA
07:15 → 12:45 5h 30min
ACX Xingyi Airport Xingyi, China
CHINA EZPRESS
07:15 → 09:50 2h 35min
KWE guiyang International Airport Guiyang, China
XIAMEN AIR
07:20 → 09:55 2h 35min
KWE guiyang International Airport Guiyang, China
FUZHOU AIRLINES
07:25 → 10:55 3h 30min
INC Yinchuan Airport Yinchuan, China
XIAMEN AIR
07:25 → 14:50 7h 25min
URC Urumqi Diwopu International Airport Urumqi, China
XIAMEN AIR
07:30 → 13:05 5h 35min
CTU Chengdu International Airport Chengdu, China
CHENGDU AIRLINES
07:30 → 09:05 1h 35min
SHA Shanghai Hongqiao International Airport Shanghai, China
XIAMEN AIR
07:30 → 10:15 2h 45min
TYN Taiyuan Wusu International Airport Taiyuan, China
XIAMEN AIR
07:30 → 09:45 2h 15min
WUZ Wuzhou Changzhoudao Airport Wuzhou, China
CHENGDU AIRLINES
07:35 → 10:25 2h 50min
CTU Chengdu International Airport Chengdu, China
XIAMEN AIR
07:35 → 09:30 1h 55min
KWL Guilin Liangjiang International Airport Guilin, China
FUZHOU AIRLINES
07:35 → 11:20 3h 45min
ZYI Zunyi Xinzhou Airport Zunyi, China
FUZHOU AIRLINES
07:40 → 12:35 4h 55min
HRB Harbin International Airport Harbin, China
XIAMEN AIR
07:40 → 12:45 5h 05min
LJG Lijiang Airport Lijiang, China
XIAMEN AIR
07:40 → 09:30 1h 50min
LYG Lianyungang Baitabu Airport Lianyungang, China
XIAMEN AIR
07:40 → 09:20 1h 40min
ZUH Zhuhai Jinwan Airport Zhuhai, China
XIAMEN AIR
07:45 → 09:50 2h 05min
LYI Linyi Airport Linyi, China
FUZHOU AIRLINES
07:45 → 12:00 4h 15min
TSN Tianjin International Airport Tianjin, China
FUZHOU AIRLINES
07:50 → 09:50 2h 00min
HAK Haikou Meilan International Airport Haikou, China
XIAMEN AIR
07:55 → 09:30 1h 35min
PVG Shanghai Pudong International Airport Shanghai, China
CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
08:00 → 17:10 9h 10min
BAV Baotou Airport Baotou, China
CHINA EZPRESS
08:00 → 12:55 4h 55min
CGQ Changchun International Airport Changchun, China
XIAMEN AIR
08:00 → 10:25 2h 25min
CKG Chongqing International Airport Chongqing, China
XIAMEN AIR
08:00 → 10:50 2h 50min
PKX Daxing International Airport Beijing, China
XIAMEN AIR
08:00 → 10:05 2h 05min
TNA Jinan Airport Jinan, China
XIAMEN AIR
08:05 → 09:45 1h 40min
CAN Guangzhou International Airport Guangzhou, China
XIAMEN AIR
08:05 → 10:15 2h 10min
CGO Zhengzhou International Airport Zhengzhou, China
FUZHOU AIRLINES
08:05 → 10:50 2h 45min
PKX Daxing International Airport Beijing, China
CHINA UNITED AIRLINES
08:10 → 13:10 5h 00min
LHW Lanzhou Zhongchuan Airport Lanzhou, China
XIAMEN AIR
08:10 → 09:35 1h 25min
NKG Nanjing International Airport Nanjing, China
XIAMEN AIR
08:15 → 11:10 2h 55min
KMG Kunming International Airport Kunming, China
XIAMEN AIR
08:15 → 10:40 2h 25min
SYX Sanya International Airport Sanya, China
XIAMEN AIR
08:20 → 09:55 1h 35min
CSX Changsha International Airport Changsha, China
XIAMEN AIR
08:20 → 12:40 4h 20min
MIG Mianyang Airport Mianyang, China
XIAMEN AIR
08:25 → 11:10 2h 45min
KWE guiyang International Airport Guiyang, China
CHENGDU AIRLINES
08:30 → 10:05 1h 35min
PVG Shanghai Pudong International Airport Shanghai, China
FUZHOU AIRLINES
08:35 → 11:30 2h 55min
PEK Beijing Capital International Airport Beijing, China
AIR CHINA
08:40 → 10:55 2h 15min
CGO Zhengzhou International Airport Zhengzhou, China
XIAMEN AIR
08:40 → 13:45 5h 05min
HET Hohhot Baita International Airport Hohhot, China
XIAMEN AIR
08:50 → 10:35 1h 45min
WUH Wuhan International Airport Wuhan, China
XIAMEN AIR
08:50 → 13:55 5h 05min
XNN Xining Caojiabao Airport Xining, China
XIAMEN AIR
09:20 → 14:40 5h 20min
SHE Shenyang International Airport Shenyang, China
XIAMEN AIR
09:20 → 11:40 2h 20min
TAO Qingdao International Airport Qingdao, China
XIAMEN AIR
09:30 → 10:55 1h 25min
SHA Shanghai Hongqiao International Airport Shanghai, China
SHANGHAI AIRLINES
09:50 → 12:35 2h 45min
XIY Xi an Xianyang International Airport Xi'an, China
XIAMEN AIR
09:55 → 11:40 1h 45min
HKG Hong Kong International Airport Hong Kong, Hong Kong (SAR) China
XIAMEN AIR
10:00 → 12:50 2h 50min
PKX Daxing International Airport Beijing, China
XIAMEN AIR
10:15 → 11:50 1h 35min
CSX Changsha International Airport Changsha, China
XIAMEN AIR
10:15 → 15:30 5h 15min
INC Yinchuan Airport Yinchuan, China
XIAMEN AIR
10:30 → 12:10 1h 40min
CAN Guangzhou International Airport Guangzhou, China
XIAMEN AIR
10:30 → 11:55 1h 25min
NKG Nanjing International Airport Nanjing, China
CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
10:30 → 12:05 1h 35min
WUX Wuxi Airport Wuxi, China
JUNEYAO AIRLINES
10:35 → 12:20 1h 45min
CAN Guangzhou International Airport Guangzhou, China
CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES
10:55 → 13:15 2h 20min
BHY Beihai Airport Beihai, China
XIAMEN AIR
10:55 → 13:20 2h 25min
NNG Nanning International Airport Nanning, China
SHENZHEN AIRLINES
11:00 → 13:15 2h 15min
HAK Haikou Meilan International Airport Haikou, China
SHANDONG AIRLINES
11:05 → 17:10 6h 05min
BAV Baotou Airport Baotou, China
CHINA EZPRESS
11:05 → 13:40 2h 35min
CKG Chongqing International Airport Chongqing, China
SICHUAN AIRLINES
11:05 → 13:40 2h 35min
CKG Chongqing International Airport Chongqing, China
CHINA EZPRESS
11:10 → 18:25 7h 15min
LXA Lhasa Gonggar Airport Lhasa Gonggar, China
CHENGDU AIRLINES
11:10 → 13:05 1h 55min
WUH Wuhan International Airport Wuhan, China
CHENGDU AIRLINES
11:15 → 13:40 2h 25min
KWE guiyang International Airport Guiyang, China
CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES
11:15 → 13:55 2h 40min
TSN Tianjin International Airport Tianjin, China
AIR CHINA
11:20 → 17:20 6h 00min
CGQ Changchun International Airport Changchun, China
XIAMEN AIR
11:20 → 14:00 2h 40min
TSN Tianjin International Airport Tianjin, China
XIAMEN AIR
11:25 → 14:15 2h 50min
CKG Chongqing International Airport Chongqing, China
CHINA EZPRESS
11:25 → 14:15 2h 50min
CKG Chongqing International Airport Chongqing, China
XIAMEN AIR
11:25 → 20:50 9h 25min
GYU Guyuan Liupanshan Airport Guyuan, China
CHINA EZPRESS
11:30 → 14:25 2h 55min
PKX Daxing International Airport Beijing, China
AIR CHINA
11:30 → 13:05 1h 35min
SHA Shanghai Hongqiao International Airport Shanghai, China
XIAMEN AIR
11:45 → 16:10 4h 25min
CKG Chongqing International Airport Chongqing, China
CHINA WEST AIR
11:45 → 13:30 1h 45min
HIA Huai'an Airport Huai'an, China
DUTCH ANTILLS EXPRESS
11:45 → 13:30 1h 45min
WUH Wuhan International Airport Wuhan, China
CHINA WEST AIR
11:45 → 16:15 4h 30min
XIY Xi an Xianyang International Airport Xi'an, China
DUTCH ANTILLS EXPRESS
11:50 → 14:55 3h 05min
KMG Kunming International Airport Kunming, China
CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
11:50 → 14:45 2h 55min
PEK Beijing Capital International Airport Beijing, China
AIR CHINA
12:00 → 14:40 2h 40min
PKX Daxing International Airport Beijing, China
XIAMEN AIR
12:05 → 15:15 3h 10min
SHE Shenyang International Airport Shenyang, China
BEIJING CAPITAL AIRLINES
12:05 → 14:05 2h 00min
XAI Xinyang Minggang Airport Xinyang, China
CHINA UNITED AIRLINES
12:10 → 16:50 4h 40min
BFJ Bijie Airport Bijie, China
CHINA EZPRESS
12:10 → 17:35 5h 25min
HRB Harbin International Airport Harbin, China
XIAMEN AIR
12:10 → 14:30 2h 20min
KWE guiyang International Airport Guiyang, China
XIAMEN AIR
12:10 → 14:25 2h 15min
TNA Jinan Airport Jinan, China
XIAMEN AIR
12:20 → 14:55 2h 35min
CKG Chongqing International Airport Chongqing, China
HAINAN AIRLINES
12:30 → 14:05 1h 35min
CSX Changsha International Airport Changsha, China
SICHUAN AIRLINES
12:30 → 17:05 4h 35min
CTU Chengdu International Airport Chengdu, China
SICHUAN AIRLINES
12:30 → 14:00 1h 30min
SZX Shenzhen International Airport Shenzhen, China
XIAMEN AIR
12:35 → 14:10 1h 35min
NKG Nanjing International Airport Nanjing, China
HEBEI AIRLINES
12:35 → 14:55 2h 20min
NNG Nanning International Airport Nanning, China
RUILI AIRLINES
12:35 → 17:00 4h 25min
SJW Shijiazhuang Zhengding International Airport Shijiazhuang, China
HEBEI AIRLINES
12:40 → 16:00 3h 20min
KMG Kunming International Airport Kunming, China
LUCKY AIR
13:00 → 16:10 3h 10min
CTU Chengdu International Airport Chengdu, China
AIR CHINA
13:00 → 14:55 1h 55min
HAK Haikou Meilan International Airport Haikou, China
HAINAN AIRLINES
13:00 → 17:15 4h 15min
SJW Shijiazhuang Zhengding International Airport Shijiazhuang, China
SPRING AIRLINES
13:00 → 14:55 1h 55min
YNZ Yancheng Nanyang Airport Yancheng, China
SPRING AIRLINES
13:05 → 17:55 4h 50min
HET Hohhot Baita International Airport Hohhot, China
XIAMEN AIR
13:05 → 14:45 1h 40min
WUH Wuhan International Airport Wuhan, China
XIAMEN AIR
13:10 → 17:55 4h 45min
GYU Guyuan Liupanshan Airport Guyuan, China
XIAMEN AIR
13:10 → 16:25 3h 15min
SHE Shenyang International Airport Shenyang, China
XIAMEN AIR
13:10 → 15:50 2h 40min
XIY Xi an Xianyang International Airport Xi'an, China
XIAMEN AIR
13:15 → 14:50 1h 35min
PVG Shanghai Pudong International Airport Shanghai, China
CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
13:25 → 15:40 2h 15min
SYX Sanya International Airport Sanya, China
FUZHOU AIRLINES
13:30 → 15:05 1h 35min
CSX Changsha International Airport Changsha, China
FUZHOU AIRLINES
13:30 → 16:30 3h 00min
KMG Kunming International Airport Kunming, China
XIAMEN AIR
13:40 → 19:10 5h 30min
INC Yinchuan Airport Yinchuan, China
FUZHOU AIRLINES
13:40 → 16:00 2h 20min
WEF Weifang Airport Weifang, China
FUZHOU AIRLINES
13:55 → 16:00 2h 05min
ZHA Zhanjiang Airport Zhanjiang, China
JIANGXI AIR
14:00 → 16:55 2h 55min
PKX Daxing International Airport Beijing, China
XIAMEN AIR
14:00 → 16:10 2h 10min
YIH Yichang Airport Yichang, China
FUZHOU AIRLINES
14:15 → 15:35 1h 20min
HSN Zhoushan Putuoshan Airport Zhoushan, China
FUZHOU AIRLINES
14:15 → 18:40 4h 25min
TSN Tianjin International Airport Tianjin, China
FUZHOU AIRLINES
14:20 → 16:00 1h 40min
NKG Nanjing International Airport Nanjing, China
XIAMEN AIR
14:20 → 17:10 2h 50min
TYN Taiyuan Wusu International Airport Taiyuan, China
SHANDONG AIRLINES
14:20 → 21:50 7h 30min
URC Urumqi Diwopu International Airport Urumqi, China
SHANDONG AIRLINES
14:20 → 18:45 4h 25min
YCU Yuncheng Guangong Airport Yuncheng, China
XIAMEN AIR
14:25 → 17:25 3h 00min
YBP Yibin Airport Yibin, China
FUZHOU AIRLINES
14:35 → 18:50 4h 15min
TYN Taiyuan Wusu International Airport Taiyuan, China
XIAMEN AIR
14:35 → 16:25 1h 50min
XUZ Xuzhou Guanyin Airport Xuzhou, China
XIAMEN AIR
14:40 → 20:05 5h 25min
CGQ Changchun International Airport Changchun, China
QINGDAO AIRLINES
14:40 → 16:55 2h 15min
TNA Jinan Airport Jinan, China
QINGDAO AIRLINES
14:45 → 17:05 2h 20min
DLC Dalian International Airport Dalian, China
XIAMEN AIR
14:50 → 17:05 2h 15min
NNG Nanning International Airport Nanning, China
XIAMEN AIR
14:55 → 16:50 1h 55min
KWL Guilin Liangjiang International Airport Guilin, China
XIAMEN AIR
14:55 → 18:55 4h 00min
LZO Luzhou Airport Luzhou, China
XIAMEN AIR
15:00 → 16:40 1h 40min
CAN Guangzhou International Airport Guangzhou, China
XIAMEN AIR
15:10 → 17:45 2h 35min
XIY Xi an Xianyang International Airport Xi'an, China
XIAMEN AIR
15:50 → 18:55 3h 05min
CTU Chengdu International Airport Chengdu, China
XIAMEN AIR
15:55 → 20:50 4h 55min
HRB Harbin International Airport Harbin, China
CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
15:55 → 18:15 2h 20min
WEH Weihai Airport Weihai, China
CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
16:00 → 18:50 2h 50min
PKX Daxing International Airport Beijing, China
XIAMEN AIR
16:10 → 18:00 1h 50min
CAN Guangzhou International Airport Guangzhou, China
CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES
16:25 → 18:50 2h 25min
KWE guiyang International Airport Guiyang, China
XIAMEN AIR
16:30 → 17:50 1h 20min
SHA Shanghai Hongqiao International Airport Shanghai, China
XIAMEN AIR
16:35 → 19:10 2h 35min
YNT Yantai International Airport Yantai, China
QINGDAO AIRLINES
16:40 → 18:50 2h 10min
CGO Zhengzhou International Airport Zhengzhou, China
XIAMEN AIR
16:40 → 00:10 7h 30min
URC Urumqi Diwopu International Airport Urumqi, China
XIAMEN AIR
16:40 → 18:15 1h 35min
ZUH Zhuhai Jinwan Airport Zhuhai, China
SHANDONG AIRLINES
16:50 → 22:00 5h 10min
JHG Jinghong Airport Jinghong, China
9 AIR
16:50 → 19:15 2h 25min
NNG Nanning International Airport Nanning, China
9 AIR
17:00 → 22:10 5h 10min
HRB Harbin International Airport Harbin, China
SHANDONG AIRLINES
17:00 → 00:15 7h 15min
URC Urumqi Diwopu International Airport Urumqi, China
URUMQI AIR
17:00 → 19:00 2h 00min
XFN Xiangyang Liuji Airport Xiangyang, China
URUMQI AIR
17:00 → 19:30 2h 30min
YNT Yantai International Airport Yantai, China
SHANDONG AIRLINES
17:05 → 19:15 2h 10min
TNA Jinan Airport Jinan, China
SHANDONG AIRLINES
17:10 → 00:15 7h 05min
ACX Xingyi Airport Xingyi, China
CHINA EZPRESS
17:10 → 19:45 2h 35min
CKG Chongqing International Airport Chongqing, China
CHINA EZPRESS
17:10 → 19:45 2h 35min
CKG Chongqing International Airport Chongqing, China
XIAMEN AIR
17:10 → 19:40 2h 30min
TSN Tianjin International Airport Tianjin, China
XIAMEN AIR
17:20 → 19:30 2h 10min
CGO Zhengzhou International Airport Zhengzhou, China
CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES
17:20 → 00:45 7h 25min
URC Urumqi Diwopu International Airport Urumqi, China
CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES
17:30 → 19:55 2h 25min
CKG Chongqing International Airport Chongqing, China
FUZHOU AIRLINES
17:35 → 20:05 2h 30min
NNG Nanning International Airport Nanning, China
SHENZHEN AIRLINES
17:40 → 19:25 1h 45min
FUO Foshan Shadi Airport Foshan, China
CHINA UNITED AIRLINES
17:40 → 20:35 2h 55min
PEK Beijing Capital International Airport Beijing, China
SHANDONG AIRLINES
17:45 → 19:40 1h 55min
CAN Guangzhou International Airport Guangzhou, China
XIAMEN AIR
17:45 → 22:55 5h 10min
CTU Chengdu International Airport Chengdu, China
CHENGDU AIRLINES
17:45 → 20:30 2h 45min
WMT Renhuai Maotai Airport Zunyi, China
CHENGDU AIRLINES
17:50 → 19:40 1h 50min
DYG ZhangjiajieAirport Zhangjiajie, China
XIAMEN AIR
18:00 → 20:55 2h 55min
KMG Kunming International Airport Kunming, China
FUZHOU AIRLINES
18:10 → 21:30 3h 20min
DLU Dali Airport Dali, China
TIBET AIRLINES
18:10 → 00:25 6h 15min
LXA Lhasa Gonggar Airport Lhasa Gonggar, China
TIBET AIRLINES
18:10 → 20:50 2h 40min
TSN Tianjin International Airport Tianjin, China
JOY AIR
18:20 → 19:55 1h 35min
CSX Changsha International Airport Changsha, China
CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
18:20 → 23:35 5h 15min
HRB Harbin International Airport Harbin, China
XIAMEN AIR
18:20 → 23:35 5h 15min
LHW Lanzhou Zhongchuan Airport Lanzhou, China
CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
18:20 → 20:30 2h 10min
TAO Qingdao International Airport Qingdao, China
XIAMEN AIR
18:25 → 22:55 4h 30min
DLC Dalian International Airport Dalian, China
XIAMEN AIR
18:25 → 00:20 5h 55min
HRB Harbin International Airport Harbin, China
FUZHOU AIRLINES
18:25 → 20:00 1h 35min
NKG Nanjing International Airport Nanjing, China
XIAMEN AIR
18:25 → 21:00 2h 35min
TSN Tianjin International Airport Tianjin, China
FUZHOU AIRLINES
18:40 → 20:05 1h 25min
WUX Wuxi Airport Wuxi, China
XIAMEN AIR
18:45 → 22:50 4h 05min
DLC Dalian International Airport Dalian, China
LOONG AIR
18:45 → 20:40 1h 55min
XUZ Xuzhou Guanyin Airport Xuzhou, China
LOONG AIR
19:00 → 21:05 2h 05min
HAK Haikou Meilan International Airport Haikou, China
FUZHOU AIRLINES
19:00 → 22:00 3h 00min
PEK Beijing Capital International Airport Beijing, China
HAINAN AIRLINES
19:05 → 23:25 4h 20min
CKG Chongqing International Airport Chongqing, China
XIAMEN AIR
19:05 → 22:00 2h 55min
PKX Daxing International Airport Beijing, China
CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES
19:05 → 20:55 1h 50min
WUH Wuhan International Airport Wuhan, China
XIAMEN AIR
19:20 → 20:45 1h 25min
CZX Changzhou Airport Changzhou, China
SICHUAN AIRLINES
19:20 → 00:05 4h 45min
HRB Harbin International Airport Harbin, China
SICHUAN AIRLINES
19:25 → 00:10 4h 45min
DLC Dalian International Airport Dalian, China
CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
19:25 → 21:05 1h 40min
PVG Shanghai Pudong International Airport Shanghai, China
CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
19:30 → 20:55 1h 25min
NTG Nantong Xingdong Airport Nantong, China
HEBEI AIRLINES
19:30 → 20:50 1h 20min
SHA Shanghai Hongqiao International Airport Shanghai, China
XIAMEN AIR
19:30 → 23:25 3h 55min
SJW Shijiazhuang Zhengding International Airport Shijiazhuang, China
HEBEI AIRLINES
19:50 → 22:55 3h 05min
CTU Chengdu International Airport Chengdu, China
AIR CHINA
20:05 → 21:40 1h 35min
PVG Shanghai Pudong International Airport Shanghai, China
CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
20:10 → 00:40 4h 30min
KMG Kunming International Airport Kunming, China
RUILI AIRLINES
20:10 → 21:45 1h 35min
ZUH Zhuhai Jinwan Airport Zhuhai, China
RUILI AIRLINES
20:25 → 22:25 2h 00min
XFN Xiangyang Liuji Airport Xiangyang, China
FUZHOU AIRLINES
20:25 → 00:35 4h 10min
XIY Xi an Xianyang International Airport Xi'an, China
FUZHOU AIRLINES
20:35 → 23:20 2h 45min
CKG Chongqing International Airport Chongqing, China
AIR CHINA
21:00 → 00:10 3h 10min
PKX Daxing International Airport Beijing, China
XIAMEN AIR
21:00 → 23:40 2h 40min
SYX Sanya International Airport Sanya, China
BEIJING CAPITAL AIRLINES
21:00 → 23:40 2h 40min
TSN Tianjin International Airport Tianjin, China
XIAMEN AIR
21:30 → 23:05 1h 35min
SHA Shanghai Hongqiao International Airport Shanghai, China
CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
21:35 → 23:50 2h 15min
TAO Qingdao International Airport Qingdao, China
SHANDONG AIRLINES
22:10 → 23:45 1h 35min
SZX Shenzhen International Airport Shenzhen, China
XIAMEN AIR
22:40 → 00:35 1h 55min
CAN Guangzhou International Airport Guangzhou, China
CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES

Notice: The displaying time is local time.

Powered by OAG

Airport List

Nearest hotels

cntlog