EDI Edinburgh Airport

Flight information

05:50 → 08:25 1h 35min
AMS Amsterdam International Airport Amsterdam, Netherlands
KLM-ROYAL DUTCH AIRLINES
06:50 → 10:10 3h 20min
LIS Lisbon Airport Lisbon, Portugal
EASYJET
06:55 → 08:30 1h 35min
LHR London Heathrow Airport London, United Kingdom
BRITISH AIRWAYS
07:00 → 09:55 1h 55min
CDG Paris Charles de Gaulle International Airport Paris, France
EASYJET
07:20 → 10:35 2h 15min
PRG Prague Airport Prague, Czech Republic
EASYJET
07:25 → 08:40 1h 15min
KOI Kirkwall Airport Kirkwall, United Kingdom
LOGANAIR
07:25 → 09:45 2h 20min
LSI Sumburgh Airport Shetland Islands, United Kingdom
LOGANAIR
07:40 → 17:35 6h 55min
DOH Hamad International Airport Doha, Qatar
QATAR AIRWAYS
07:55 → 09:15 1h 20min
SOU Southampton Airport Southampton, United Kingdom
LOGANAIR
08:35 → 13:25 4h 50min
TFS Tenerife Sur Airport Tenerife, Spain
JET2.COM
08:40 → 09:35 55min
BHD George Best Belfast City Airport Belfast, United Kingdom
AER LINGUS
08:50 → 13:30 4h 40min
ACE Lanzarote Airport Lanzarote, Spain
JET2.COM
09:25 → 10:45 1h 20min
DUB Dublin Airport Dublin, Republic of Ireland
AER LINGUS
10:15 → 11:45 1h 30min
LHR London Heathrow Airport London, United Kingdom
BRITISH AIRWAYS
10:30 → 13:45 2h 15min
MUC Munich International Airport Munich, Germany
EASYJET
10:35 → 13:25 1h 50min
CDG Paris Charles de Gaulle International Airport Paris, France
EASYJET
10:35 → 13:20 1h 45min
CPH Copenhagen Kastrup International Airport Copenhagen, Denmark
EASYJET
10:45 → 12:00 1h 15min
DUB Dublin Airport Dublin, Republic of Ireland
AER LINGUS
10:55 → 13:30 1h 35min
AMS Amsterdam International Airport Amsterdam, Netherlands
KLM-ROYAL DUTCH AIRLINES
11:00 → 15:25 3h 25min
GIB Gibraltar International Airport Gibraltar, Gibraltar
EASYJET
11:30 → 12:00 30min
GLA Glasgow International Airport Glasgow, United Kingdom
LOGANAIR
11:30 → 13:00 1h 30min
LHR London Heathrow Airport London, United Kingdom
BRITISH AIRWAYS
11:45 → 13:00 1h 15min
DUB Dublin Airport Dublin, Republic of Ireland
AER LINGUS
12:45 → 15:15 2h 30min
KEF Reykjavik Keflavik International Airport Reykjavik, Iceland
EASYJET
12:55 → 15:40 1h 45min
OSL Oslo Airport Oslo, Norway
NORWEGIAN AIR SHUTTLE
13:50 → 17:15 2h 25min
MXP Milan Malpensa International Airport Milan, Italy
EASYJET
13:55 → 15:25 1h 30min
LHR London Heathrow Airport London, United Kingdom
BRITISH AIRWAYS
14:10 → 17:45 2h 35min
VCE Venice Marco Polo Airport Venice, Italy
EASYJET
14:35 → 17:40 2h 05min
BSL EuroAirport Basel-Mulhouse-Freiburg EuroAirport, Switzerland
EASYJET
14:45 → 17:50 2h 05min
BER Brandenburg International Airport Berlin, Germany
EASYJET
14:50 → 16:25 1h 35min
SNN Shannon Airport Shannon, Republic of Ireland
AER LINGUS
15:05 → 19:00 2h 55min
MAD Madrid Adolfo Suarez-Barajas Airport Madrid, Spain
EASYJET
15:25 → 16:40 1h 15min
BHX Birmingham International Airport Birmingham, United Kingdom
EASYJET
15:25 → 16:15 50min
BFS Belfast International Airport Belfast, United Kingdom
EASYJET
15:30 → 18:05 2h 35min
KOI Kirkwall Airport Kirkwall, United Kingdom
LOGANAIR
15:30 → 17:00 1h 30min
LSI Sumburgh Airport Shetland Islands, United Kingdom
LOGANAIR
15:45 → 18:35 1h 50min
FRA Frankfurt International Airport Frankfurt, Germany
LUFTHANSA GERMAN AIRLINES
16:10 → 17:25 1h 15min
DUB Dublin Airport Dublin, Republic of Ireland
AER LINGUS
16:15 → 17:40 1h 25min
FAE Vagar Airport Faroe Islands, Faroe Islands
ATLANTIC AIRWAYS
16:20 → 17:45 1h 25min
LHR London Heathrow Airport London, United Kingdom
BRITISH AIRWAYS
16:25 → 19:40 2h 15min
GVA Geneva Airport Geneva, Switzerland
EASYJET
16:30 → 17:50 1h 20min
STN London Stansted Airport London, United Kingdom
EASYJET
16:40 → 00:05 4h 25min
IST Istanbul Ataturk International Airport Istanbul, Turkey
TURKISH AIRLINES
16:50 → 18:20 1h 30min
LGW London Gatwick Airport London, United Kingdom
EASYJET
17:15 → 18:30 1h 15min
BRS Bristol Airport Bristol, United Kingdom
EASYJET
17:20 → 18:10 50min
BHD George Best Belfast City Airport Belfast, United Kingdom
AER LINGUS
17:20 → 18:40 1h 20min
SOU Southampton Airport Southampton, United Kingdom
LOGANAIR
18:10 → 20:40 1h 30min
AMS Amsterdam International Airport Amsterdam, Netherlands
EASYJET
18:55 → 20:20 1h 25min
LHR London Heathrow Airport London, United Kingdom
BRITISH AIRWAYS
19:00 → 20:40 1h 40min
ORK Cork Airport Cork, Republic of Ireland
AER LINGUS
19:05 → 20:20 1h 15min
LTN London Luton Airport London, United Kingdom
EASYJET
19:35 → 23:00 2h 25min
MXP Milan Malpensa International Airport Milan, Italy
EASYJET
19:40 → 20:55 1h 15min
DUB Dublin Airport Dublin, Republic of Ireland
AER LINGUS
20:00 → 21:25 1h 25min
LCY London City Airport London, United Kingdom
BRITISH AIRWAYS
20:20 → 21:35 1h 15min
BRS Bristol Airport Bristol, United Kingdom
EASYJET
20:20 → 21:10 50min
BFS Belfast International Airport Belfast, United Kingdom
EASYJET
20:20 → 21:15 55min
BHD George Best Belfast City Airport Belfast, United Kingdom
AER LINGUS

Notice: The displaying time is local time.

Powered by OAG

Airport List

Nearest stations

Nearest hotels

cntlog