CGY Lumbia Airport

Flight information

06:05 → 07:50 1h 45min
MNL Manila Ninoy Aquino International Airport Manila, Philippines
CEBU PACIFIC AIR
06:15 → 07:45 1h 30min
MNL Manila Ninoy Aquino International Airport Manila, Philippines
PHILIPPINE AIRLINES
06:20 → 07:10 50min
CEB Cebu International Airport Cebu, Philippines
PHILIPPINE AIRLINES
06:25 → 07:30 1h 05min
DVO Davao International Airport Davao, Philippines
CEBGO
09:20 → 10:10 50min
CEB Cebu International Airport Cebu, Philippines
PHILIPPINE AIRLINES
10:00 → 11:40 1h 40min
CRK Clark International Airport Clark, Philippines
AIRASIA ZEST
10:20 → 12:00 1h 40min
MNL Manila Ninoy Aquino International Airport Manila, Philippines
CEBU PACIFIC AIR
11:35 → 13:05 1h 30min
MNL Manila Ninoy Aquino International Airport Manila, Philippines
PHILIPPINE AIRLINES
11:55 → 12:50 55min
TAG Tagbilaran Airport Tagbilaran, Philippines
CEBGO
12:20 → 13:20 1h 00min
ILO Iloilo International Airport Iloilo, Philippines
CEBU PACIFIC AIR
12:40 → 14:20 1h 40min
CRK Clark International Airport Clark, Philippines
PHILIPPINE AIRLINES
12:50 → 13:50 1h 00min
CEB Cebu International Airport Cebu, Philippines
CEBGO
13:45 → 15:20 1h 35min
MNL Manila Ninoy Aquino International Airport Manila, Philippines
CEBU PACIFIC AIR
14:15 → 15:20 1h 05min
DVO Davao International Airport Davao, Philippines
CEBGO
14:15 → 15:45 1h 30min
MNL Manila Ninoy Aquino International Airport Manila, Philippines
AIRASIA ZEST
15:15 → 16:55 1h 40min
MNL Manila Ninoy Aquino International Airport Manila, Philippines
CEBU PACIFIC AIR
16:35 → 18:05 1h 30min
MNL Manila Ninoy Aquino International Airport Manila, Philippines
PHILIPPINE AIRLINES
17:00 → 17:50 50min
DGT Sibulan Airport Dumaguete, Philippines
CEBGO
18:20 → 20:00 1h 40min
MNL Manila Ninoy Aquino International Airport Manila, Philippines
CEBU PACIFIC AIR
18:55 → 19:50 55min
CEB Cebu International Airport Cebu, Philippines
AIRASIA ZEST
19:25 → 20:25 1h 00min
CEB Cebu International Airport Cebu, Philippines
CEBGO
21:20 → 22:20 1h 00min
CEB Cebu International Airport Cebu, Philippines
PHILIPPINE AIRLINES
21:50 → 23:20 1h 30min
MNL Manila Ninoy Aquino International Airport Manila, Philippines
PHILIPPINE AIRLINES
22:25 → 00:05 1h 40min
MNL Manila Ninoy Aquino International Airport Manila, Philippines
CEBU PACIFIC AIR
22:40 → 00:10 1h 30min
MNL Manila Ninoy Aquino International Airport Manila, Philippines
AIRASIA ZEST
23:05 → 00:45 1h 40min
MNL Manila Ninoy Aquino International Airport Manila, Philippines
CEBU PACIFIC AIR

Notice: The displaying time is local time.

Powered by OAG

Airport List

Nearest hotels