CGN Cologne Bonn Airport

Flight information

01:45 → 06:10 3h 25min
AYT Antalya Airport Antalya, Turkey
TURKISH AIRLINES
01:45 → 06:00 3h 15min
SAW Istanbul Sabiha Gokcen Airport Istanbul, Turkey
PEGASUS AIRLINES
01:55 → 06:00 3h 05min
SAW Istanbul Sabiha Gokcen Airport Istanbul, Turkey
TURKISH AIRLINES
02:45 → 07:20 3h 35min
AYT Antalya Airport Antalya, Turkey
PEGASUS AIRLINES
07:05 → 08:40 1h 35min
VIE Vienna International Airport Vienna, Austria
EUROWINGS
07:30 → 11:40 3h 10min
JTR Thira Airport Thira, Greece
EUROWINGS
08:45 → 09:50 1h 05min
HAM Hamburg Airport Hamburg, Germany
EUROWINGS
08:50 → 10:00 1h 10min
BER Brandenburg International Airport Berlin, Germany
EUROWINGS
11:20 → 14:55 2h 35min
SKG Thessaloniki International Airport Thessaloniki, Greece
EUROWINGS
12:05 → 13:45 1h 40min
ZAG Zagreb International Airport Zagreb, Croatia
EUROWINGS
12:10 → 14:30 2h 20min
PMI Palma De Mallorca Airport Palma De Mallorca, Spain
EUROWINGS
12:35 → 14:55 2h 20min
PMI Palma De Mallorca Airport Palma De Mallorca, Spain
EUROWINGS
13:20 → 16:50 2h 30min
OTP Henri Coanda International Airport Bucharest, Romania
BLUR AIR
13:30 → 14:35 1h 05min
MUC Munich International Airport Munich, Germany
LUFTHANSA GERMAN AIRLINES
13:55 → 18:30 3h 35min
AYT Antalya Airport Antalya, Turkey
SUNEXPRESS
15:05 → 19:15 3h 10min
ADB Izmir Adnan Menderes Airport Izmir, Turkey
SUNEXPRESS
15:25 → 17:45 2h 20min
PMI Palma De Mallorca Airport Palma De Mallorca, Spain
EUROWINGS
15:25 → 16:55 1h 30min
VIE Vienna International Airport Vienna, Austria
WIZZ AIR
16:00 → 17:10 1h 10min
MUC Munich International Airport Munich, Germany
EUROWINGS
16:15 → 17:25 1h 10min
BER Brandenburg International Airport Berlin, Germany
EUROWINGS
17:50 → 19:00 1h 10min
BER Brandenburg International Airport Berlin, Germany
EUROWINGS
18:05 → 19:10 1h 05min
HAM Hamburg Airport Hamburg, Germany
EUROWINGS
19:45 → 21:15 1h 30min
VIE Vienna International Airport Vienna, Austria
AUSTRIAN AIRLINES AG
22:05 → 00:30 2h 25min
SKP Skopje Airport Skopje, Republic of Macedonia Former Yugoslav
WIZZ AIR

Notice: The displaying time is local time.

Powered by OAG

Airport List

Nearest hotels

cntlog