BRI Bari International Airport

Flight information

06:00 → 07:25 1h 25min
LIN Milan Linate Airport Milan, Italy
ALITALIA
06:20 → 07:25 1h 05min
FCO Rome Fiumicino Airport Rome, Italy
ALITALIA
07:15 → 08:20 1h 05min
FCO Rome Fiumicino Airport Rome, Italy
ALITALIA
09:15 → 10:40 1h 25min
LIN Milan Linate Airport Milan, Italy
ALITALIA
11:10 → 12:15 1h 05min
FCO Rome Fiumicino Airport Rome, Italy
ALITALIA
12:20 → 15:05 2h 45min
AMS Amsterdam International Airport Amsterdam, Netherlands
TRANSAVIA AIRLINES
12:30 → 14:15 1h 45min
MUC Munich International Airport Munich, Germany
AIR DOLOMITI
13:35 → 15:00 1h 25min
LIN Milan Linate Airport Milan, Italy
ALITALIA
15:10 → 16:15 1h 05min
FCO Rome Fiumicino Airport Rome, Italy
ALITALIA
15:30 → 16:55 1h 25min
LIN Milan Linate Airport Milan, Italy
ALITALIA
15:50 → 17:15 1h 25min
VRN Verona Villafranca Airport Verona, Italy
SENEGAL AIRLINES
16:45 → 18:20 1h 35min
MXP Milan Malpensa International Airport Milan, Italy
EASYJET
17:15 → 18:20 1h 05min
FCO Rome Fiumicino Airport Rome, Italy
ALITALIA
17:30 → 18:55 1h 25min
LIN Milan Linate Airport Milan, Italy
ALITALIA
19:05 → 20:30 1h 25min
LIN Milan Linate Airport Milan, Italy
ALITALIA
19:20 → 20:25 1h 05min
FCO Rome Fiumicino Airport Rome, Italy
ALITALIA
20:15 → 21:40 1h 25min
VCE Venice Marco Polo Airport Venice, Italy
EASYJET
21:30 → 22:55 1h 25min
LIN Milan Linate Airport Milan, Italy
ALITALIA

Notice: The displaying time is local time.

Powered by OAG

Airport List

Nearest hotels