1
21:59 - 22:41
42min
Number of transfers: 0
  1.  > 
  2. train
  3.  > 
2
21:55 - 22:44
49min
Number of transfers: 1
  1.  > 
  2. train
  3.  > 
  4. train
  5.  > 
  1. 1
    21:59 - 22:41
    42min
    Number of transfers: 0
    1.  > 
    2. train
    3.  > 
    21:59 Donnersbergerbrucke
    [S8]S-Bahn München [S8]S-Bahn Munich
    Bound for Munich Airport 
    (42min
    22:41 Munich Airport
  2. 2
    21:55 - 22:44
    49min
    Number of transfers: 1
    1.  > 
    2. train
    3.  > 
    4. train
    5.  > 
    21:55 Donnersbergerbrucke
    [S1]S-Bahn(Freising-Ostbahnhof)
    Bound for Freising 
    (29min
    22:24 22:37 Neufahrn 22:44 Munich Airport
cntlog