1
17:54 - 18:12
18min
Number of transfers: 1
  1.  > 
  2. train
  3.  > 
  4. train
  5.  > 
2
17:49 - 18:12
23min
Number of transfers: 1
  1.  > 
  2. train
  3.  > 
  4. train
  5.  > 
3
17:44 - 18:12
28min
Number of transfers: 1
  1.  > 
  2. train
  3.  > 
  4. train
  5.  > 
  1. 1
    17:54 - 18:12
    18min
    Number of transfers: 1
    1.  > 
    2. train
    3.  > 
    4. train
    5.  > 
    17:54 Frankfurt (Main) Galluswarte
    [S6]S-Bahn Rhein-Main
    Bound for Frankfurt (Main) South Station 
    (3min
    17:57 18:02 Frankfurt (Main) Central Station
    [S9]S-Bahn Rhein-Main
    Bound for Wiesbaden Central Station 
    (10min
    18:12 Frankfurt (Main) Airport Regional Station
  2. 2
    17:49 - 18:12
    23min
    Number of transfers: 1
    1.  > 
    2. train
    3.  > 
    4. train
    5.  > 
    17:49 Frankfurt (Main) Galluswarte
    [S5]S-Bahn Rhein-Main
    Bound for Frankfurt (Main) South Station 
    (3min
    17:52 18:02 Frankfurt (Main) Central Station
    [S9]S-Bahn Rhein-Main
    Bound for Wiesbaden Central Station 
    (10min
    18:12 Frankfurt (Main) Airport Regional Station
  3. 3
    17:44 - 18:12
    28min
    Number of transfers: 1
    1.  > 
    2. train
    3.  > 
    4. train
    5.  > 
    17:44 Frankfurt (Main) Galluswarte
    [S3]S-Bahn Rhein-Main
    Bound for Darmstadt Central Station 
    (2min
    17:46 18:02 Frankfurt (Main) Central Station
    [S9]S-Bahn Rhein-Main
    Bound for Wiesbaden Central Station 
    (10min
    18:12 Frankfurt (Main) Airport Regional Station
cntlog