2020/07/14  16:24  Departure
1
16:30 - 17:14
44min
Number of transfers: 2
  1.  > 
  2. train
  3.  > 
  4. train
  5.  > 
  6. train
  7.  > 
2
16:30 - 17:14
44min
Number of transfers: 2
  1.  > 
  2. train
  3.  > 
  4. train
  5.  > 
  6. train
  7.  > 
3
16:30 - 17:24
54min
Number of transfers: 2
  1.  > 
  2. train
  3.  > 
  4. train
  5.  > 
  6. train
  7.  > 
  1. 1
    16:30 - 17:14
    44min
    Number of transfers: 2
    1.  > 
    2. train
    3.  > 
    4. train
    5.  > 
    6. train
    7.  > 
    16:30 Alt-Tegel
    U6
    Bound for Alt-Mariendorf 
    (22min
    16:52 17:00 Friedrichstr.
    S3
    Bound for Erkner 
    (4min
    17:04 17:11 Alexanderplatz
    U5
    Bound for Hönow Honow
    (3min
    17:14 Strausberger Platz
  2. 2
    16:30 - 17:14
    44min
    Number of transfers: 2
    1.  > 
    2. train
    3.  > 
    4. train
    5.  > 
    6. train
    7.  > 
    16:30 Alt-Tegel
    U6
    Bound for Alt-Mariendorf 
    (22min
    16:52 17:02 Friedrichstr.
    S7
    Bound for Ahrensfelde 
    (4min
    17:06 17:11 Alexanderplatz
    U5
    Bound for Hönow Honow
    (3min
    17:14 Strausberger Platz
  3. 3
    16:30 - 17:24
    54min
    Number of transfers: 2
    1.  > 
    2. train
    3.  > 
    4. train
    5.  > 
    6. train
    7.  > 
    16:30 Alt-Tegel
    U6
    Bound for Alt-Mariendorf 
    (25min
    16:55 17:05 Stadtmitte
    U2
    Bound for Pankow 
    (9min
    17:14 17:21 Alexanderplatz
    U5
    Bound for Hönow Honow
    (3min
    17:24 Strausberger Platz
cntlog