2024-05-28 Flugplan

  1. LUCKY AIR 8L-9945 Boeing 737 Passenger
    06:50 → 08:20
    1h 30min
    Buchung
  2. SICHUAN AIRLINES 3U-6620 Airbus A320
    07:50 → 09:15
    1h 25min
    Buchung
  3. RUILI AIRLINES DR-6521 Boeing 737-800 Passenger
    07:50 → 09:10
    1h 20min
    Buchung
  4. KUNMING AIRLINES KY-8245 Boeing 737-800 Passenger
    08:05 → 09:20
    1h 15min
    Buchung
  5. AIR CHINA CA-2542
    09:15 → 10:40
    1h 25min
    Buchung
  6. KUNMING AIRLINES KY-8293 Boeing 737-800 Passenger
    09:30 → 11:05
    1h 35min
    Buchung
  7. CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES MU-5845 Boeing 737 Passenger
    11:40 → 13:05
    1h 25min
    Buchung
  8. CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES MU-5847 Boeing 737-500 (winglets) Passenger
    14:50 → 16:15
    1h 25min
    Buchung
  9. KUNMING AIRLINES KY-8291 Boeing 737-800 Passenger
    16:50 → 18:15
    1h 25min
    Buchung
  10. AIR ALPS AVIATION A6-7101 Airbus A321
    18:05 → 19:20
    1h 15min
    Buchung
  11. CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES MU-5853 Boeing 737 Passenger
    20:20 → 21:35
    1h 15min
    Buchung
  12. CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES MU-5855 Boeing 737-500 (winglets) Passenger
    22:00 → 23:15
    1h 15min
    Buchung
  13. AIR CHINA CA-2544 Airbus A319
    22:15 → 23:45
    1h 30min
    Buchung
  14. LUCKY AIR 8L-9947 Boeing 737 Passenger
    23:00 → 00:25
    1h 25min
    Buchung

Flughafen-Liste

Hotels in der Nähe

cntlog