2019-08-23 Flugplan

  1. AMERICAN AIRLINES AA-4162 Embraer RJ140
    07:35 → 09:03
    1h 28min
    Buchung
  2. AMERICAN AIRLINES AA-4165 Embraer 175
    12:20 → 13:42
    1h 22min
    Buchung
  3. AMERICAN AIRLINES AA-4250 Embraer 175
    14:33 → 15:54
    1h 21min
    Buchung
  4. AMERICAN AIRLINES AA-3185 Canadair Regional Jet 700
    16:40 → 18:12
    1h 32min
    Buchung
  5. AMERICAN AIRLINES AA-4249 Embraer 175
    19:18 → 20:43
    1h 25min
    Buchung
  6. AMERICAN AIRLINES AA-4251 Embraer 175
    22:28 → 23:49
    1h 21min
    Buchung

Flughafen-Liste

Hotels in der Nähe

cntlog