2019-05-22 Flugplan

  1. THAI AIRASIA FD-3417 Airbus A320
    06:55 → 08:10
    1h 15min
    Buchung
  2. THAI LION AIR SL-523 Boeing 737-800 Passenger
    07:00 → 08:15
    1h 15min
    Buchung
  3. THAI AIRASIA FD-3438 Airbus A320
    08:30 → 09:40
    1h 10min
    Buchung
  4. NOK AIR DD-8303 Boeing 737-800 Passenger
    08:40 → 09:45
    1h 05min
    Buchung
  5. THAI AIRASIA FD-3446 Airbus A320
    09:45 → 11:00
    1h 15min
    Buchung
  6. NOK AIR DD-8307 Boeing 737-800 Passenger
    10:45 → 11:50
    1h 05min
    Buchung
  7. THAI LION AIR SL-507 Boeing 737-900 Passenger
    10:55 → 12:10
    1h 15min
    Buchung
  8. THAI AIRASIA FD-3436 Airbus A320
    11:00 → 12:15
    1h 15min
    Buchung
  9. NOK AIR DD-8309 Boeing 737-800 Passenger
    12:55 → 14:10
    1h 15min
    Buchung
  10. THAI LION AIR SL-511 Boeing 737-900 Passenger
    13:35 → 14:50
    1h 15min
    Buchung
  11. THAI AIRASIA FD-3448 Airbus A320
    13:35 → 14:50
    1h 15min
    Buchung
  12. NOK AIR DD-8313 Boeing 737-800 Passenger
    14:25 → 15:30
    1h 05min
    Buchung
  13. THAI AIRASIA FD-3434 Airbus A320
    14:35 → 15:50
    1h 15min
    Buchung
  14. THAI LION AIR SL-513 Boeing 737-900 Passenger
    15:00 → 16:15
    1h 15min
    Buchung
  15. THAI AIRASIA FD-3426 Airbus A320
    15:40 → 16:55
    1h 15min
    Buchung
  16. THAI AIRASIA FD-3440 Airbus A320
    16:25 → 17:35
    1h 10min
    Buchung
  17. THAI LION AIR SL-517 Boeing 737-900 Passenger
    17:20 → 18:35
    1h 15min
    Buchung
  18. THAI AIRASIA FD-3432 Airbus A320
    17:30 → 18:45
    1h 15min
    Buchung
  19. NOK AIR DD-8319 Boeing 737-800 Passenger
    18:10 → 19:15
    1h 05min
    Buchung
  20. NOK AIR DD-8325 Boeing 737-800 Passenger
    20:55 → 22:05
    1h 10min
    Buchung
  21. THAI AIRASIA FD-3444 Airbus A320
    21:10 → 22:25
    1h 15min
    Buchung
  22. THAI AIRASIA FD-3430 Airbus A320
    21:30 → 22:35
    1h 05min
    Buchung
  23. NOK AIR DD-8317 Boeing 737-800 Passenger
    22:10 → 23:30
    1h 20min
    Buchung
  24. NOK AIR DD-8327 Boeing 737-800 Passenger
    22:25 → 23:35
    1h 10min
    Buchung
  25. THAI AIRASIA FD-3428 Airbus A320
    22:55 → 00:05
    1h 10min
    Buchung
  26. THAI AIRASIA FD-3420 Airbus A320
    23:30 → 00:40
    1h 10min
    Buchung

Flughafen-Liste

Transitinformationen

Nächste Stationen

Hotels in der Nähe

cntlog