2019-09-23 Flugplan

  1. UNITED AIRLINES UA-2143 Boeing 737-900 Passenger
    06:00 → 07:33
    1h 33min
    Buchung
  2. UNITED AIRLINES UA-674 Boeing 737-800 Passenger
    07:30 → 08:59
    1h 29min
    Buchung
  3. UNITED AIRLINES UA-4332 Embraer RJ 135 /140 /145
    09:15 → 10:54
    1h 39min
    Buchung
  4. UNITED AIRLINES UA-4334 Embraer RJ 135 /140 /145
    11:00 → 12:42
    1h 42min
    Buchung
  5. UNITED AIRLINES UA-3413 Embraer 175 (Enhanced Winglets)
    13:10 → 15:00
    1h 50min
    Buchung
  6. UNITED AIRLINES UA-3991 Embraer RJ 135 /140 /145
    16:15 → 18:04
    1h 49min
    Buchung
  7. UNITED AIRLINES UA-3966 Embraer RJ 135 /140 /145
    18:35 → 20:24
    1h 49min
    Buchung

Flughafen-Liste

Hotels in der Nähe

cntlog