2019-09-23 Flugplan

  1. SOUTHWEST AIRLINES WN-176 Boeing 737-700 (winglets) Passenger
    08:20 → 09:30
    1h 10min
    Buchung
  2. SOUTHWEST AIRLINES WN-4454 Boeing 737-700 (winglets) Passenger
    10:50 → 12:00
    1h 10min
    Buchung
  3. SOUTHWEST AIRLINES WN-383 Boeing 737-700 (winglets) Passenger
    16:05 → 17:20
    1h 15min
    Buchung
  4. SOUTHWEST AIRLINES WN-4321 Boeing 737-700 (winglets) Passenger
    17:50 → 19:00
    1h 10min
    Buchung
  5. SOUTHWEST AIRLINES WN-28 Boeing 737-700 (winglets) Passenger
    21:25 → 22:35
    1h 10min
    Buchung

Flughafen-Liste

Hotels in der Nähe

cntlog